Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1142 | Turnajů: 639
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrubý Zdeněk | CZE075448 | BedihošŤ | 112 | 112 | 112 | 112 | |||||
2. | Zákaz činnosti Sedlák Jarosla | CZE071261 | B | O tečku Prostějov | 88 | 88 | 88 | 88 | ||||
3. | Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo | 4 | 75 | 79 | 79 | 79 | |||
4. | Fečo Pavel | CZE044797 | B | Double-Trouble Ivanovice na Hané | 77 | 77 | 77 | 77 | ||||
5. | Pjajčik Pavel | CZE071895 | A | Panteři Hranice | 4 | 62 | 66 | 66 | 66 | |||
6. | Nakládal Jiří | CZE044624 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 2 | 63 | 65 | 65 | 65 | |||
6. | Kočařová Veronika | CZE078664 | Prostějov | 2 | 63 | 65 | 65 | 65 | ||||
8. | Chytil Jaroslav | CZE044559 | Prostějov | 64 | 64 | 64 | 64 | |||||
9. | Dorazilová Jitka | CZE053572 | B | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 4 | 57 | 61 | 61 | 61 | |||
9. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 1 | 60 | 61 | 61 | 61 | |||
11. | Waška Petr | CZE063531 | B | O tečku Prostějov | 2 | 58 | 60 | 60 | 60 | |||
12. | Doseděl Ladislav | CZE076603 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 2 | 54 | 56 | 56 | 56 | |||
13. | Moudrý Aleš | CZE035828 | Dobromilice | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | |||||
13. | Kučírek Ladislav | CZE060535 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 4 | 51 | 55 | 55 | 55 | |||
13. | Vatrt Miroslav | CZE062970 | Olomouc | 55 | 55 | 55 | 55 | |||||
13. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 2 | 53 | 55 | 55 | 55 | |||
17. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 6 | 48 | 54 | 54 | 54 | |||
18. | Kočař Marek | CZE038808 | Pivín | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | |||||
19. | Oplocký Petr | CZE071853 | B | Double-Trouble Ivanovice na Hané | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | ||||
19. | Božiková Helena | CZE062054 | B | O tečku Prostějov | 2 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |||
19. | Karvay Roman | CZE076677 | Bruntál | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |||||
19. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | 4 | 46 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |||
23. | Roubíček Aleš | CZE077683 | B | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov | 49 | 49 | 49 | 49 | ||||
24. | Střížová Hana | CZE077685 | B | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov | 47 | 47 | 47 | 47 | ||||
24. | Karvay Martin | CZE076676 | Bruntál | 47 | 47 | 47 | 47 | |||||
26. | Rak Tomáš | CZE024288 | C | DC Šumperk | 4 | 42 | 46 | 46 | 46 | |||
26. | Dohnalová Renata | CZE060390 | Prostějov | 46 | 46 | 46 | 46 | |||||
28. | Horváth Miroslav | CZE071748 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 4 | 41 | 45 | 45 | 45 | |||
28. | Člupný Petr | CZE066956 | B | The Snakes Šumperk | 4 | 41 | 45 | 45 | 45 | |||
30. | Ševčík Martin | CZE063276 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 4 | 40 | 44 | 44 | 44 | |||
30. | Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc | 4 | 40 | 44 | 44 | 44 | |||
32. | Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc | 2 | 41 | 43 | 43 | 43 | |||
32. | Krestýn Roman | CZE067003 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 43 | 43 | 43 | 43 | ||||
32. | Komárek Vladimír | CZE077684 | B | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov | 43 | 43 | 43 | 43 | ||||
32. | Šlézar Jakub | CZE077682 | B | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov | 43 | 43 | 43 | 43 | ||||
32. | Novák Michal 1985 | CZE075447 | BedihošŤ | 43 | 43 | 43 | 43 | |||||
37. | Motáň Stanislav | CZE059031 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 41 | 42 | 42 | 42 | |||
37. | Huličný Svatopluk | CZE004924 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 2 | 40 | 42 | 42 | 42 | |||
37. | Vlha Tomáš | CZE042746 | C | DC Šumperk | 4 | 38 | 42 | 42 | 42 | |||
40. | Lutonský Marek | CZE059062 | C | Byčiki Olomouc | 2 | 38 | 40 | 40 | 40 | |||
40. | Jurásek Petr | CZE071536 | C | DC Šumperk | 2 | 38 | 40 | 40 | 40 | |||
40. | Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč | 4 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 40 | |||
43. | Juříček Zdeněk | CZE022324 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 2 | 37 | 39 | 39 | 39 | |||
44. | Vysloužil Pavel | CZE073826 | C | Pomatenci Hranice | 38 | 38 | 38 | 38 | ||||
44. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 4 | 34 | 38 | 38 | 38 | |||
44. | Paděra Pavel | CZE018870 | A | Kaspec Libina | 38 | 38 | 38 | 38 | ||||
44. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 2 | 36 | 38 | 38 | 38 | |||
44. | Fiala Milan | CZE051640 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 2 | 36 | 38 | 38 | 38 | |||
49. | Vašina Martin | CZE048700 | Ivanovice na Hané | 2 | 35 | 37 | 37 | 37 | ||||
50. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | 2 | 33 | 35 | 35 | 35 |