Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1087 | Turnajů: 540
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47. | Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč | 4 | 28 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
86. | Parma Lukáš | CZE074297 | D | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 3 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 21 | |||
124. | Milov Jakub | CZE043802 | D | Hospůdka Černá cesta Olomouc | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
153. | Kralčák Marek | CZE034005 | D | Příšerky Šternberk | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||
182. | Soukupová Nikol | CZE062701 | D | Hospůdka Černá cesta Olomouc | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||||
182. | Duda Michal | CZE051885 | D | Aligators Šternberk | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||||
182. | Kuhn Josef | CZE069568 | D | Příšerky Šternberk | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||||
213. | Skála Radek | CZE070239 | D | Staré Časy Olomouc | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
251. | Alexa Filip | CZE073273 | D | Hospůdka Černá cesta Olomouc | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
251. | Mojžíš Tomáš | CZE069420 | D | Staré Časy Olomouc | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||
251. | Laníková Hana | CZE064819 | D | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||
311. | Pohořelská Šárka | CZE056832 | D | Punat Olomouc | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
341. | Kováčik Jan | CZE031913 | D | Olomoučtí Patrioti | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
368. | Švec Pavel | CZE055989 | D | Příšerky Šternberk | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
368. | Strnad Milan | CZE068831 | D | Staré Časy Olomouc | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
368. | Čtvrtlíková Zuzana | CZE040900 | D | Punat Olomouc | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
368. | Crha Michal | CZE077485 | D | Olomoučtí Patrioti | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
400. | Otevřelová Andrea | CZE057727 | D | Příšerky Šternberk | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
400. | Richter Jan 1988 | CZE069423 | D | Staré Časy Olomouc | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
400. | Presová Zdeňka | CZE067036 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||
400. | Slavík Petr | CZE072839 | D | Excalibur Liberec | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||
400. | Jirousková Monika | CZE072649 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||
400. | Procházka Michal | CZE027320 | D | Příšerky Šternberk | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
430. | Duda Petr | CZE064829 | D | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
470. | Šrotíř Stanislav | CZE058745 | D | Olomoučtí Patrioti | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
470. | Foukalová Martina | CZE063273 | D | Punat Olomouc | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
510. | Šulla Petr | CZE064814 | D | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
510. | Kyselá Zdena | CZE035162 | D | Gold Řídeč | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||
562. | Petr Tomáš | CZE069424 | D | Staré Časy Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
562. | Doleček Tadeáš | CZE074816 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
562. | Pekárik Jan | CZE062219 | D | Fantom Opatov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
562. | Vacula František | CZE000253 | D | Gold Řídeč | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
641. | Kubíček František | CZE075922 | D | Topas Club Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Vraga Jiří | CZE072903 | D | Pivnice Arx Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Vejmola Jaroslav | CZE019771 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Šipula Petr | CZE049063 | D | Olomoučtí Patrioti | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Paprota Michal | CZE002366 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Filová Petra | CZE077664 | D | Olomoučtí Patrioti | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
818. | Epstein Radek | CZE001404 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
818. | Ronza David | CZE066202 | D | Staré Časy Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
818. | Chládek Martin | CZE072023 | D | Havana Lanškroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
818. | Matěja Miroslav 1955 | CZE007314 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
818. | Tichý Antonín | CZE049595 | D | Pivnice Arx Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
818. | Tesař Lukáš | CZE073167 | D | Staré Časy Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
818. | Kollár Lukáš | CZE077659 | D | Olomoučtí Patrioti | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
818. | Doubravský Matěj | CZE078270 | D | Draci Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
818. | Nedozrálová Ludmila | CZE073576 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
818. | Klobouček Miroslav | CZE071327 | D | Staré Časy Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
12. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 6 | 42 | 48 | 48 | 48 | |||
15. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 2 | 45 | 47 | 47 | 47 |