17.3.2018| Rubín Ostrava| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 42| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
2. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
3. | Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
4. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
5. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
6. | Válek Ivan | CZE000263 | B | Jestřábi Ostrava |
7. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
8. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
9. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
10. | Chudoba Richard | CZE040743 | B | U Káňů Radvanice |
11. | Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
12. | Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín |
13. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava |
14. | Gura Jiří | CZE036245 | C | Kaplička Orlová |
15. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
16. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín |
17. | Bocviňok Bohumil | CZE000362 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek |
18. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
19. | Pilch Luboš | CZE059348 | C | Darts Bohumín |
20. | Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
21. | Čech Miroslav | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná |
22. | Król Miroslav | CZE008384 | C | DC Moravia Frýdek-Místek |
23. | Slowiak Zdeněk | CZE003128 | C | Darts Bohumín |
24. | Poloch Martin | CZE056632 | Ostrava | |
25. | Šubert Erik | CZE006429 | C | Armageddon Karviná |
26. | Neuwirth Aleš | CZE057593 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
27. | Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
28. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
29. | Slípek Petr | CZE050553 | B | U Káňů Radvanice |
30. | Ondruš Adam | CZE055638 | Ostrava | |
31. | Pajor Jan | CZE052621 | Opava | |
32. | Prokeš David | CZE013573 | Ostrava-Poruba | |
33. | Miklas Vojtěch | CZE057339 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
34. | Kubánek Josef | CZE000822 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
35. | Nedopil Jakub | CZE031694 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava |
36. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
37. | Maršalík Ondřej | CZE054407 | A | Rytíři Ostrava |
38. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
39. | Slowiak Petr | CZE054257 | A | Darts Bohumín |
40. | Škrdla Ladislav | CZE048589 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek |
41. | Aniol Tomáš | CZE056636 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
42. | Chovan Jan | CZE058367 | B | U Káňů Radvanice |