18.11.2017| Havránek Ostrava| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 40| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
2. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
3. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
4. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
5. | Veselý Roman | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín |
6. | Samec Pavel | CZE045327 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava |
7. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
8. | Kamrád Jan | CZE036727 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
9. | Prudký Jan | CZE053637 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
10. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
11. | Čech Miroslav | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná |
12. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
13. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
14. | Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
15. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
16. | Jamrož Jiří | CZE040386 | A | SDH Florián Proskovice |
17. | Čeliga Lukáš | CZE056633 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
18. | Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
19. | Sulo Petr | CZE000644 | C | Animals Ostrava |
20. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava |
21. | Balík Jiří | CZE043738 | C | ŠK Kojoti Třebovice |
22. | Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava |
23. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín |
24. | Vontor Miroslav | CZE041834 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
25. | Kandl Martin | CZE051797 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
26. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
27. | Poloch Martin | CZE056632 | Ostrava | |
28. | Šubrt Jiří | CZE033268 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava |
29. | Škrdla Ladislav | CZE048589 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek |
30. | Kučera Petr | CZE019888 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
31. | Knoll Zdeněk | CZE001414 | Tichá | |
32. | Janák Martin | CZE044986 | A | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
34. | Šmíd Tomáš | CZE051862 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
35. | Pajor Jan | CZE052621 | Opava | |
36. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
37. | Hrabánek Bohumír | CZE050966 | B | Michelindart Havířov |
38. | Šubert Erik | CZE006429 | C | Armageddon Karviná |
39. | Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
40. | Kněžík Radim | CZE054712 | C | DC Moravia Frýdek-Místek |