6.9.2014| Rubín Ostrava| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 40| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
2. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
3. | Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
4. | Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín |
5. | Tichý Jan | CZE039856 | Havířov | |
6. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
7. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
8. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
9. | Ščotka Jaroslav | CZE015510 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
10. | Frýza Pavel | CZE035714 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice |
11. | Samec Pavel | CZE045327 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava |
12. | Makový Jiří | CZE040290 | B | KLD Ostrava |
13. | Ištok Michal | CZE000641 | A | Darts Bohumín |
14. | Pszczolka Radek | CZE006168 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
15. | Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
16. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín |
17. | Kapica Břetislav | CZE042125 | C | Maxi-Mukade Poruba |
18. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
19. | Weissmann Vladimír | CZE000251 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
20. | Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
21. | Milerski Libor | CZE036724 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
22. | Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava |
23. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
24. | Kopecký David | CZE045126 | Ostrava | |
25. | Chudoba Richard | CZE040743 | B | U Káňů Radvanice |
26. | Volkmann Rudolf | CZE006141 | C | Armageddon Karviná |
27. | Malík Kamil | CZE043983 | Frýdek-Místek | |
28. | Rucký Aleš | CZE002386 | B | Boomtym Poruba |
29. | Dzik Miroslav | CZE003440 | B | Boomtym Poruba |
30. | Mík Jiří | CZE021522 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
31. | Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | |
32. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
33. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | |
34. | Křístek Lumír | CZE045783 | Ostrava | |
35. | Brunner Tomáš | CZE047213 | B | U Káňů Radvanice |
36. | Pilch Gustav | CZE000163 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
37. | Procházka David | CZE024508 | Ostrava | |
38. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
39. | Plonka Ondřej | CZE041705 | Ostrava | |
40. | Kalus Ivo | CZE015513 | Havířov |