Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1061 | Turnajů: 658
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
813. | Furst Michael | CZE076156 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Šubert Erik | CZE006429 | C | Armageddon Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Kadlubiec Petr | CZE023031 | Hrádek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Karkoszková Nela | CZE074186 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Fussová Jana | CZE079878 | Hlučín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Kubenková Radka | CZE047505 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Ramiková Monika | CZE079881 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Horvátová Michaela | CZE072627 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Ulmannová Radmila | CZE058354 | D | Mýto Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Procházková Veronika | CZE072372 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Heczko Ondřej | CZE072327 | B | DC Gorols Bukovec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Crla Patrik | CZE069543 | Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Saj Martin | CZE006161 | Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Schimke Roman | CZE055038 | B | DC Málka Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Jadrníčková Daniela | CZE073924 | D | Kozel Klimkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | García Michal | CZE076237 | C | Nevada bar Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Zajíc Andrej | CZE006474 | C | Fortuna Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Bojda Rudolf | CZE057812 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Buják Gabriel | CZE031353 | C | 666 Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Kaňok Radim | CZE058221 | D | ŠK Leví Poruba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Polášek Tomáš | CZE008703 | D | ŠK Ural Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Vanková Silvie 1991 | CZE052830 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Janošík Miloslav | CZE066835 | Pošta Horní Lideč okres Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Gajda Martin | CZE004160 | Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Grygar Adam | CZE079139 | Kopřivnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Svoboda Radek 1968 | CZE079067 | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Petrák Daniel 1975 | CZE006329 | D | Sportdarts Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Petrák Daniel 2009 | CZE076385 | D | Sportdarts Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Wielgus Petr | CZE016169 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Kuldanek Lukáš | CZE053074 | A | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Řepík Lukáš | CZE079174 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Skořepa Jiří | CZE053409 | C | Manský dvůr Valašské Meziříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Podešva Tomáš | CZE051502 | Valašské Meziříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Rafaj Miroslav | CZE073194 | C | Manský dvůr Valašské Meziříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Holub Zdeněk | CZE079183 | Nový Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Doseděl Ladislav 1981 | CZE076603 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Tománek Richard | CZE074641 | Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Klepek Jakub | CZE078806 | Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Podgórny Mieczyslav | WRD071429 | C | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Raška Pavel | CZE068001 | C | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Heryán Pavel | CZE079199 | Frýdek-Mistek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Stiborek David | CZE065829 | B | Lidový dům Kbely | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Vaisarová Martina | CZE076062 | C | Orli Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Vávra Stanislav | CZE058368 | B | ŠK Lašská jizba Sedliště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Macháňová Jana | CZE070026 | Frydek - Mistek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Horák Petr | CZE073721 | Opava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Tichavský Kamil | CZE079245 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
813. | Tomášek Jan | CZE032224 | C | DC Pracanti Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
813. | Šmeidler Jaroslav | CZE069793 | D | Bratrstvo RŠ Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |