Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 218 | Turnajů: 410
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Miroslav | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná | 2 | 9 | 11 | 39 | 15 550 | |||
2. | Kaňok Martin | CZE069609 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 9 | 11 | 78 | 13 850 | |||
3. | Ulík Tomáš | CZE070753 | B | Elefant Karviná | 2 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 12 650 | |||
4. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | 2 | 8 | 10 | 40 | 11 000 | |||
5. | Stadtherr Martin | CZE061047 | B | Majáček Karviná | 2 | 9 | 11 | 112 | 10 250 | |||
6. | Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 10 200 | |||
7. | Sliva Adam | CZE068496 | B | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 9 | 11 | 34 | 9 850 | |||
8. | Novák Jan | CZE068070 | B | DC Střelci Orlová | 2 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 9 700 | |||
10. | Blaha Martin 1975 | CZE051243 | B | Sportdarts Ostrava | 2 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 8 800 | |||
12. | Durčák Petr | CZE070025 | B | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 9 | 11 | 53 | 8 550 | |||
21. | Černocký Jiří | CZE062188 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 2 | 7 | 9 | 36 | 7 350 | |||
32. | Kamas Roman | CZE060215 | B | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 6 600 | |||
46. | Synek Tomáš | CZE062270 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 2 | 9 | 11 | 25 | 5 850 | |||
9. | Žylka Jaroslav | CZE071942 | B | Majáček Karviná | 1 | 9 | 10 | 36 | 9 350 | |||
14. | Duda Petr | CZE065574 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 8 350 | |||
15. | Kielbas Josef | CZE064185 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 1 | 8 | 9 | 51 | 8 300 | |||
18. | Jekielek Ivan | CZE068497 | B | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 8 | 9 | 22 | 7 500 | |||
22. | Mokrý Stanislav | CZE022933 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 9 | 10 | 30 | 7 250 | |||
25. | Sedláčik Patrik | CZE064936 | B | DC Profin Orlová | 1 | 9 | 10 | 26 | 7 050 | |||
26. | Durlák Michal | CZE070770 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 6 850 | |||
30. | Vnenk Rostislav | CZE061930 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 1 | 9 | 10 | 59 | 6 750 | |||
35. | Gosť Miroslav | CZE063313 | B | Majáček Karviná | 1 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 6 400 | |||
41. | Pisarčík Jaromír | CZE048628 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | 1 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 6 050 | |||
48. | Lores Juan | CZE070473 | B | KLD Ostrava | 1 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 5 700 | |||
58. | Vontor Miroslav | CZE041834 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 1 | 9 | 10 | 67 | 5 150 | |||
64. | Bača Jan | CZE053656 | B | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 4 750 | |||
74. | Homolka Tomáš | CZE069160 | B | Jestřábi Ostrava | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 4 300 | |||
87. | Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 800 | |||
93. | Górecki Stanislav | CZE062271 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 3 550 | |||
105. | Mokrý Lukáš | CZE054620 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 3 100 | |||
111. | Weissmann Petr | CZE026063 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 950 | |||
113. | Malyjurek Jakub | CZE072277 | B | DC Gorols Bukovec | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 700 | |||
120. | Krupa Tomáš Ing. | CZE043255 | B | Jestřábi Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 250 | |||
127. | Zimný Martin | CZE054900 | B | DC Boconi Návsi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 800 | |||
130. | Holič Jiří | CZE061271 | B | DC Boconi Návsi | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
131. | Dluhoš Vojtěch | CZE072536 | B | Darts Bohumín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
136. | Mališ Peter | CZE073526 | B | Jokers Třinec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 650 | |||
159. | Čeliga Lukáš | CZE056633 | B | Babráci z Ostravy | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 150 | |||
159. | Chovan Jan | CZE058367 | B | U Káňů Radvanice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 150 | |||
171. | Jeziorski Antonín | CZE073599 | B | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
171. | Weselowski Lukasz | WRD076132 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
185. | Rybka Matěj | CZE072765 | B | U Káňů Radvanice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
185. | Kawecki Piotr | CZE049180 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
11. | Fitovský Rostislav | CZE049751 | B | U Dvoru Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 27 | 8 700 | ||||
13. | Bohm Pavel | CZE073301 | B | Šikmá plocha Nový Jičín | 9 | 9 | 16 | 8 450 | ||||
16. | Cahel Jaromír | CZE069284 | B | Šikmá plocha Nový Jičín | 9 | 9 | 35 | 8 150 | ||||
17. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 9 | 9 | 48 | 8 050 | ||||
19. | Bahula Libor | CZE003544 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 8 | 8 | 22 | 7 400 | ||||
19. | Illek Vladimír | CZE016781 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 12 | 7 400 | ||||
22. | Schimke Robert | CZE031558 | B | DC Málka Orlová | 9 | 9 | 16 | 7 250 |