9.9.2017| Meteor N.Sedlo| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Beňuš Jaroslav| Hráčů: 52| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
2. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
3. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
4. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
5. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně |
5. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor |
7. | Bauer Lukáš | CZE030051 | Karlovy Vary | |
7. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb |
9. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
9. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice |
9. | Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov |
9. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
13. | Cettl Martin | CZE000661 | Sokolov 5 | |
13. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
13. | Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | |
13. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Cenek Zbyněk | CZE031299 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Houška Milan | CZE038455 | C | DC Lázeňské hroty Mariánské Lázně |
17. | Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb |
17. | Pikrt Michal | CZE003097 | Nové Sedlo | |
17. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Ureš Hynek | CZE011536 | Sokolov (část) | |
17. | Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
25. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
25. | Lipš Adam | CZE051480 | Sokolov | |
25. | Maciarz Karel | CZE045916 | Cheb | |
25. | Mičík Radek | CZE027079 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
25. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
25. | Oplt Václav | CZE051416 | Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Rohm Tomáš | CZE007874 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket |
25. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
33. | Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Gongor Miroslav | CZE033108 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
33. | Janík Richard | CZE040311 | Chodov | |
33. | Jaskowiec Jaroslav | CZE044704 | Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Ježek Michal | CZE027078 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská |
33. | Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
33. | Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
33. | Máj Jiří | CZE019642 | A | |
33. | Pomije Miloslav | CZE050752 | D | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
33. | Schulz Martin | CZE055024 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská |
33. | Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová |
33. | Toušek David | CZE026787 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská |
33. | Vavřík Petr | CZE057290 | D | Cobra Hazlov |
33. | Zazvonil Stanislav | CZE038592 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská |
49. | Fedor Ladislav | CZE032436 | Košice | |
49. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |