14.1.2017| Nové Sedlo Meteor| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 41| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
2. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Lipš Adam | CZE051480 | Sokolov | ||
3. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Loučim René | CZE038671 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
4. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
5. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
5. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb |
Maciarz Karel | CZE045916 | Cheb | ||
7. | Pálko Jan | CZE008212 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket |
Černý Josef | CZE047116 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
7. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice |
Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |
9. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov | |
9. | Hůlka Jiří | CZE033109 | D | Karlovy Vary |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Pártl Martin | CZE005007 | B | DC Alex Sokolov |
Kupczak Petr | CZE019455 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |
9. | Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová |
Toupal Jiří | CZE011513 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |
13. | Brandtl Petr | CZE046087 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Rau Petr | CZE050296 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
13. | Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | |
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
13. | Rohm Tomáš | CZE007874 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket |
Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |
13. | Werner František | CZE014411 | Kraslice 1 | |
Sedlák Vladimír | CZE002133 | C | Vildštejňáci Skalná | |
17. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně |
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Švehla Ladislav | CZE035332 | B | DC Texas Cheb | |
17. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Harušťák Martin | CZE039612 | Chodov | |
Janík Richard | CZE040311 | Chodov | ||
17. | Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Štěpánek Zdeněk | CZE047180 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov | |
17. | Korčok David | CZE015597 | B | Velká Hleďsebe |
Kozel Zdeněk | CZE042240 | B | Mariánské Lázně | |
17. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Spruzsanský Tomáš | CZE008245 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
17. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |
25. | Belányi Petr | CZE051787 | Aš | |
Krbec Michal | CZE055009 | Cheb | ||
25. | Boško Jan | CZE052181 | B | DC Lázeňské hroty Mariánské Lázně |
Šír Pavel | CZE055383 | B | DC Straky z Dyleně M.L. | |
25. | Buchtele Petr | CZE038030 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary |
Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Gongor Miroslav | CZE033108 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Mičík Radek | CZE027079 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
25. | Hošek Pavel | CZE015663 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
Bauer Lukáš | CZE030051 | Karlovy Vary | ||
25. | Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb |
Fídler František | CZE042239 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |
25. | Kirchner Josef | CZE033498 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Pikrt Michal | CZE003097 | Nové Sedlo | ||
25. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
33. | Císler Michal | CZE027196 | B | DC Texas Cheb |
Rajchman Marcel | CZE030425 | Cheb | ||
33. | Dvořák Michal | CZE049783 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Chmelař Jaroslav | CZE001742 | Kraslice | ||
33. | Houška Milan | CZE038455 | C | DC Lázeňské hroty Mariánské Lázně |
Kňourek Vít | CZE037377 | B | DC Lázeňské hroty Mariánské Lázně | |
33. | Ježek Michal | CZE027078 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská |
Toušek David | CZE026787 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | |
33. | Kováč Pavel | CZE036745 | Sokolov | |
Fischer Robert | CZE010585 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |
33. | Pomije Miloslav | CZE050752 | D | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
Ogorek Miroslav | CZE001220 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Straka Tomáš | CZE049955 | D | Fedor Sokolov |
Došlý Pavel | CZE046287 | D | Fedor Sokolov | |
33. | Vrbka Jiří | CZE020711 | C | Vildštejňáci Skalná |
Talán Radek | CZE022060 | B | Paper Club Cheb | |
33. | Zazvonil Stanislav | CZE038592 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská |
Marcinkech Josef | CZE004589 | Chodov (Sokolov) |