|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Nikola A Kraslice | 7 | : | 11 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | Rau Petr | 20 | : | 23 | Hochmann František |
Zadal: | Bubla Jan | 14.10.2023 19:49 | Změnil: | Fiala Jiří | 15.10.2023 23:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Žíla Chodov A | 13 | : | 5 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Steidl František | 27 | : | 15 | Buberle Jan |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Boční vítr Lomnice | 5 | : | 13 | Hradní páni Loket | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
17:00 | Polák Jiří | 13 | : | 29 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Tipáč Nejdek | 8 | : | 10 | Žíla Chodov D | Nejdek Tisport Bar U Jacka, Nejdek | |
18:00 | Hošek Pavel | 21 | : | 23 | Eliáš Jan |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 7 | : | 11 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 22 | : | 26 | Trbušek Jan |
Zadal: | Fiala Petr | 15.10.2023 17:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Straky z Dyleně M.L. | 11 | : | 7 | Paštiky Stará Chodovská A | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:30 | Businská Lenka | 27 | : | 18 | Ježek Michal |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Panteři Maršovy Chody A | 9 | : | 10 | Bobři Dasnice | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
16:00 | Oktábec Petr | 21 | : | 24 | Altšmíd Petr |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Drahomíra Karlovy Vary | 10 | : | 8 | Drápalíci s.r.o. Planá | K. Vary Pivnice Drahomíra, Karlovy Vary | |
17:00 | Černý Lubomír | 25 | : | 20 | Krupička Miroslav |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Žíla Chodov B | 11 | : | 7 | DC Alex Sokolov | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
13:30 | Šimůnek Milan | 25 | : | 18 | Ježková Iveta |
Zadal: | Šimůnek Milan | 15.10.2023 17:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Žíla Chodov C | 7 | : | 11 | Bacardi A K.Vary | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Urys František | 17 | : | 25 | Krása Roman |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Bakaláři z Aše | 6 | : | 12 | AC Star-Arena Chodov | Aš Hospůdka u Jirky, Aš | |
13:00 | Honzík Karel | 15 | : | 25 | Brož Zdeněk |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Papírák A CHEB | 8 | : | 10 | Nikola C Kraslice | Cheb Bar Monako, Cheb | |
13:30 | Syřiště Pavel | 20 | : | 24 | Dobeš Martin |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Kolečko Škodíci A Ostrov | 9 | : | 10 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
14:00 | Mrenica Jan | 22 | : | 25 | Mäsár Milan |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Úlet Spirála Pšov | 13 | : | 5 | Nikola B Kraslice | Novosedly Club, Novosedly | |
14:00 | Suk Milan | 29 | : | 16 | Bubla Tomáš |
Zadal: | Suk Milan | 15.10.2023 09:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Medáci SeaBowl Karlovy Vary | 12 | : | 6 | DC Sporťáci Texas Cheb | K. Vary Republika Bar, Karlovy Vary | |
18:00 | Trubač Ladislav | 29 | : | 17 | Císler Michal |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | JOKER'S M.Lázně | 10 | : | 8 | DC Májovka A Tachov | Mariánské Lázně Lucky Joker, Mariánské Lázně | |
14:00 | Jirásek Martin | 23 | : | 16 | Sýkora Jindřich |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Black Panters Tachov | 11 | : | 7 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | Tachov Tankovna Rubín, Tachov | |
15:00 | Lanc Bohuslav | 24 | : | 18 | Redlová Martina |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | DC Lázeňské Hroty Mariánské Lázně | 10 | : | 8 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:30 | Boško Jan | 24 | : | 21 | Lupša Richard |
Zadal: | Boško Jan | 14.10.2023 20:19 | Změnil: | Ráž Petr | 14.10.2023 20:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Vlci Černošín | 14 | : | 4 | ROXY M. Lázně | Černošín Šipky U Jardy, Černošín | |
16:00 | Rosa Jaroslav | 30 | : | 14 | Rubanická Jaroslava |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Vildštejňáci Skalná | 10 | : | 8 | Zámečti Rytíři A Kaceřov | Skalná Pivnice U Františka, Skalná | |
14:00 | Kubále Jiří | 24 | : | 22 | Hamouz Robert |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Devil Dogs Chodov | 6 | : | 12 | DC Rybičky Chodov A | Chodov Star Arena, Chodov | |
15:00 | Růžička Manfred | 17 | : | 27 | Slezák Jan |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | DC Gorily Sadov B | 12 | : | 6 | Republica B Karlovy Vary | Sadov - DK - Restaurace, Sadov | |
15:00 | Koch Radek | 26 | : | 17 | Mäsár Bílská Nikola |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Úlet Pšov | 12 | : | 6 | Námořníci z přístavu A Sokolov | Štědrá u Konráda, Žlutice | |
16:00 | Šmídmajer Jaroslav | 25 | : | 18 | Nechutný Zdeněk |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Mis3 Karlovy Vary | 10 | : | 8 | Náhodáři Horní Slavkov | Otovice - Sportovní Klub, Otovice | |
15:00 | Skorka Jakub | 24 | : | 22 | Uhrín Radek |
Zadal: | Skorka Jakub | 16.10.2023 14:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Nejistá sezóna Sokolov | 10 | : | 8 | Hafani Oloví | Sokolov Rakev, Sokolov | |
13:00 | Plzák Radek | 24 | : | 23 | Kucková Monika |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Fedor - Montík Sokolov | 13 | : | 5 | Lion Habartov | Sokolov res. Montreal, Sokolov | |
13:00 | Mašková Ivana | 28 | : | 13 | Saska Jiří |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Hala Rotava | 11 | : | 7 | Piráti Rotava A | Rotava Sportovní Hala, Rotava | |
13:00 | Pirklová Viktorie | 23 | : | 18 | Kratochvíl Michael |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Piráti Rotava B | 14 | : | 4 | Zámečtí Baribalové | Rotava U kina, Rotava | |
14:00 | Trefil David | 31 | : | 13 | Doležalová Jana |
Zadal: | Trefil David | 15.10.2023 10:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Námořníci z přístavu B Sokolov | 8 | : | 10 | Zámečtí Rytíři B Kaceřov | Sokolov U přístavu, Sokolov | |
15:00 | Scheinkönig Rostislav | 21 | : | 23 | Hanák Patrik |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Šipkaři Oloví | 10 | : | 8 | Fedorheads B Sokolov | Oloví U Bodláka, Oloví | |
15:00 | Majerech Matěj | 25 | : | 21 | Švihlík Petr |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | DC Kačeři Otročín | 5 | : | 13 | Žíla Chodov E | Teplá U Komára, Teplá | |
13:00 | Červený Václav | 13 | : | 30 | Pumrová Michaela |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Vendetta A Nová Role | 7 | : | 11 | Havrani Dolní Nivy B | Nová Role Bar Vendetta, Nová role | |
15:00 | Latislav Tomáš | 19 | : | 24 | Dojčar Radek |
Zadal: | Kopetzká Anna | 15.10.2023 14:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Havrani Dolní Nivy A | 10 | : | 8 | Paštiky Stará Chodovská B | Dolní Nivy Hospůdka na rozcestí, Dolní Nivy | |
15:00 | Černý Václav | 24 | : | 17 | Paštéka Ladislav |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Rybičky Chodov B | 15 | : | 3 | DC Kačeři Otročín B | Chodov Slavia, Chodov | |
14:00 | Fuchs Jiří | 30 | : | 12 | Hlaváček Jiří |
|
| 5. | Po | 16.10.2023 | Žíla Chodov F | 12 | : | 6 | Vendetta B Nová Role | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
18:00 | Benedikt Milan | 26 | : | 17 | Karpišová Šárka |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Pá | 13.10.2023 | JP Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | 4 | : | 14 | Střelci Jáchymov | K. Vary Dalovice Pod mostem, Dalovice | |
18:00 | Lavers Stanislav | 14 | : | 31 | Boudný David |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Kolečko Škodíci C Ostrov | 5 | : | 13 | 60 sro Nejdek | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Esková Miroslava | 15 | : | 30 | Wendler Ladislav |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | LVI Karlovy Vary | 14 | : | 4 | Lamy Nejdek | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
18:00 | Mitáček Lukáš | 30 | : | 12 | Pomije Miloslav |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | RAF Škodíci Hroznětín | 9 | : | 10 | Jagdy Štědrá | Hroznětín Rafanda, Hroznětín | |
13:00 | Hron Dalibor | 22 | : | 24 | Bachmann Václav |
Zadal: | Hron Dalibor | 15.10.2023 19:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Vlčáci Merklín | 6 | : | 12 | Šviháci Jáchymov | Merklín Klub Na Hřišti, Merklín | |
15:00 | Varga Marian | 20 | : | 28 | Janeczek Lubomír |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | DC Gorily Sadov A | 13 | : | 5 | Holíci Jáchymov | Sadov - DK - Restaurace, Sadov | |
15:00 | Murčová Petra | 27 | : | 16 | Čech Rostislav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | DC Májovka B Tachov | 4 | : | 14 | Chebští Mimoňi | Tachov Májovka, Tachov | |
14:00 | Žaloudek Milan | 16 | : | 30 | Dolejš Petr |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Bagristi Tři Sekery | 13 | : | 5 | DC Cute foxes Hazlov | Tři Sekery Hospůdka u Růženky, Tři Sekery | |
15:00 | Vrtil Zdeněk | 28 | : | 16 | Vašíček Miroslav |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | KTM Staré Sedliště | 6 | : | 12 | Garážníci CHEB | Staré Sedliště Na Zavadilce, Staré Sedliště | |
15:00 | Barták Jiří | 18 | : | 27 | Luhanová Vladimíra |
|
| 5. | So | 14.10.2023 | Hoď Víc M.Lázně | 16 | : | 2 | Cobry Hazlov | M. Lázně Herna bar ROXY 1, Mariánské Lázně | |
16:00 | Maxa Jiří | 33 | : | 11 | Kisová Lenka |
|
| 5. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Panteři Maršovy Chody B | 7 | : | 11 | Pivní skauti Mariánské Lázně | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
14:30 | Zacpal Stanislav | 17 | : | 27 | Prášek Bohuslav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Pá | 17.11.2023 | Matriošky Cheb | 2 | : | 9 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
12:00 | Redlová Martina | 6 | : | 20 | Horská Lenka |
Zadal: | Horská Lenka | 17.11.2023 22:26 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Po | 4.3.2024 | Katuše Horní Slavkov | 3 | : | 8 | Racek Slouled K.Vary | Horní Slavkov Pohoda, Harní Slavkov | |
18:00 | Václavíková Soňa | 9 | : | 17 | Ledvinová Pavla |
|