|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Pá | 6.10.2023 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 13 | : | 5 | Boční vítr Lomnice | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
18:00 | Buberle Jan | 29 | : | 14 | Polák Jiří |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | 15 | : | 3 | Tipáč Nejdek | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
14:00 | Trbušek Jan | 33 | : | 8 | Hošek Pavel |
Zadal: | Fiala Petr | 7.10.2023 16:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Žíla Chodov A | 13 | : | 5 | Nikola A Kraslice | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Steidl František | 28 | : | 13 | Trnka Jiří |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 10 | : | 8 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
18:00 | Fiala Jiří | 24 | : | 24 | Malinovský Jiří |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Žíla Chodov D | 11 | : | 7 | Hradní páni Loket | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
16:30 | Fojtík Václav | 25 | : | 19 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Bobři Dasnice | 10 | : | 8 | Žíla Chodov C | Dasnice U Bobra, Dasnice | |
13:00 | Altšmíd Petr | 22 | : | 18 | Urys František |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | DC Alex Sokolov | 10 | : | 9 | Drahomíra Karlovy Vary | Sokolov Alex, Sokolov | |
13:00 | Ježková Iveta | 24 | : | 24 | Černý Lubomír |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Drápalíci s.r.o. Planá | 11 | : | 7 | Panteři Maršovy Chody A | Mariánské Lázně Lucky Joker, Mariánské Lázně | |
14:00 | Krupička Miroslav | 26 | : | 21 | Oktábec Petr |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Paštiky Stará Chodovská A | 2 | : | 16 | Bacardi A K.Vary | Stará Chodovská U JOKYHO, Chodov | |
15:00 | Ježek Michal | 9 | : | 34 | Krása Roman |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Žíla Chodov B | 10 | : | 8 | Straky z Dyleně M.L. | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
13:30 | Šimůnek Milan | 23 | : | 21 | Businská Lenka |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Pá | 6.10.2023 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 10 | : | 8 | Papírák A CHEB | K. Vary Republika Bar, Karlovy Vary | |
19:00 | Mäsár Milan | 26 | : | 18 | Kubále Jiří |
Zadal: | Mäsár Milan | 7.10.2023 11:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Nikola B Kraslice | 9 | : | 10 | Kolečko Škodíci A Ostrov | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:00 | Tauber Jan | 21 | : | 23 | Mrenica Jan |
Zadal: | Mrenica Jan | 7.10.2023 18:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Bakaláři z Aše | 8 | : | 10 | DC Sporťáci Texas Cheb | Aš Hospůdka u Jirky, Aš | |
13:00 | Honzík Karel | 20 | : | 26 | Ekl Jiří |
Zadal: | Honzík Karel | 7.10.2023 16:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Nikola C Kraslice | 4 | : | 14 | Medáci SeaBowl Karlovy Vary | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Dobeš Martin | 11 | : | 32 | Pliskva Jaroslav |
Zadal: | Dobeš Martin | 8.10.2023 09:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 15 | : | 3 | Úlet Spirála Pšov | Chodov Star Arena, Chodov | |
15:00 | Kirchner Josef | 31 | : | 13 | Suk Milan |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Zámečti Rytíři A Kaceřov | 8 | : | 10 | DC Lázeňské Hroty Mariánské Lázně | Kaceřov Zámecká restaurace, Kaceřov | |
13:00 | Laskovský Pavel | 21 | : | 25 | Boško Jan |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 7 | : | 11 | DC Májovka A Tachov | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
14:00 | Redlová Martina | 15 | : | 25 | Sýkora Jindřich |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | DC/TC Kings Tachov | 11 | : | 7 | Black Panters Tachov | Tachov U Vodníka, Tachov | |
14:00 | Ráž Petr | 25 | : | 17 | Lanc Bohuslav |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Vlci Černošín | 11 | : | 7 | Vildštejňáci Skalná | Černošín Šipky U Jardy, Černošín | |
15:00 | Rosa Jaroslav | 25 | : | 22 | Kubále Jiří |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | ROXY M. Lázně | 4 | : | 14 | JOKER'S M.Lázně | M. Lázně Herna bar ROXY 1, Mariánské Lázně | |
16:00 | Kačírek Martin | 16 | : | 31 | Jirásek Martin |
Zadal: | Kačírek Martin | 9.10.2023 11:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Větrákovi Šroťáci z Útviny | 6 | : | 12 | DC Gorily Sadov B | Útvina Bistro U Větráka, Útviná | |
13:00 | Lipavský Ladislav | 17 | : | 26 | Koch Radek |
Zadal: | Koch Radek | 7.10.2023 22:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Námořníci z přístavu A Sokolov | 7 | : | 11 | Mis3 Karlovy Vary | Sokolov U přístavu, Sokolov | |
15:00 | Nechutný Zdeněk | 17 | : | 24 | Skorka Jakub |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | DC Rybičky Chodov A | 11 | : | 7 | Úlet Pšov | Chodov Slavia, Chodov | |
14:00 | Slezák Jan | 26 | : | 16 | Šmídmajer Jaroslav |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Republica B Karlovy Vary | 10 | : | 8 | Devil Dogs Chodov | K. Vary Republika Bar, Karlovy Vary | |
17:00 | Mäsár Bílská Nikola | 23 | : | 18 | Malecký Zdeněk |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Nejistá sezóna Sokolov | 6 | : | 12 | Piráti Rotava A | Sokolov Rakev, Sokolov | |
13:00 | Plzák Radek | 14 | : | 25 | Kratochvíl Michael |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Fedor - Montík Sokolov | 16 | : | 2 | Zámečtí Baribalové | Sokolov res. Montreal, Sokolov | |
13:00 | Mašková Ivana | 33 | : | 11 | Rautenkranc Karel |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Piráti Rotava B | 4 | : | 14 | Šipkaři Oloví | Rotava U kina, Rotava | |
14:00 | Trefil David | 15 | : | 30 | Majerech Matěj |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Hafani Oloví | 11 | : | 7 | Námořníci z přístavu B Sokolov | Oloví U Bodláka, Oloví | |
16:00 | Kucková Monika | 24 | : | 19 | Scheinkönig Rostislav |
Zadal: | Kucková Monika | 8.10.2023 09:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Fedorheads B Sokolov | 13 | : | 5 | Hala Rotava | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
17:00 | Švihlík Petr | 29 | : | 12 | Pirklová Viktorie |
Zadal: | Švihlík Petr | 10.10.2023 18:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Zámečtí Rytíři B Kaceřov | 12 | : | 6 | Lion Habartov | Kaceřov Zámecká restaurace, Kaceřov | |
15:00 | Sommer Miroslav | 27 | : | 16 | Saska Jiří |
Zadal: | Hanák Patrik | 8.10.2023 17:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Pá | 6.10.2023 | Žíla Chodov E | 10 | : | 8 | Havrani Dolní Nivy B | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
18:00 | Kučera Zdeněk | 22 | : | 23 | Šulek Štefan |
Zadal: | Kučera Zdeněk | 6.10.2023 21:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Žíla Chodov F | 12 | : | 6 | Paštiky Stará Chodovská B | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
13:30 | Benedikt Milan | 26 | : | 18 | Paštéka Ladislav |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Havrani Dolní Nivy A | 13 | : | 5 | DC Rybičky Chodov B | Dolní Nivy Hospůdka na rozcestí, Dolní Nivy | |
15:00 | Pilát Pavel | 28 | : | 16 | Dušek Petr |
Zadal: | Pilát Pavel | 8.10.2023 19:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Vendetta B Nová Role | 7 | : | 11 | DC Kačeři Otročín | Nová Role Bar Vendetta, Nová role | |
15:00 | Balát Jan | 16 | : | 27 | Červený Václav |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | DC Kačeři Otročín B | 5 | : | 13 | Vendetta A Nová Role | Teplá U Komára, Teplá | |
17:00 | Hlaváček Jiří | 18 | : | 27 | Libý Lukáš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Holíci Jáchymov | 13 | : | 5 | JP Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | Jáchymov Pension Regrus, Jáchymov | |
16:00 | Čech Rostislav | 28 | : | 18 | Lavers Stanislav |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Šviháci Jáchymov | 9 | : | 10 | LVI Karlovy Vary | Jáchymov Taverna Terasa, Jáchymov | |
16:00 | Janeczek Lubomír | 21 | : | 22 | Počta Tomáš |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Jagdy Štědrá | 13 | : | 5 | Lamy Nejdek | Štědrá u Konráda, Žlutice | |
17:00 | Vošta Tomáš | 28 | : | 15 | Pomije Miloslav |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | RAF Škodíci Hroznětín | 7 | : | 11 | DC Gorily Sadov A | Hroznětín Rafanda, Hroznětín | |
13:00 | Hron Dalibor | 20 | : | 24 | Murčová Petra |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | DC Vlčáci Merklín | 10 | : | 8 | Kolečko Škodíci C Ostrov | Merklín Klub Na Hřišti, Merklín | |
15:00 | Jiřík Karel | 24 | : | 21 | Ogorek Lukáš |
|
| 4. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Střelci Jáchymov | 6 | : | 12 | 60 sro Nejdek | Jáchymov Taverna Terasa, Jáchymov | |
16:00 | Boudný David | 15 | : | 27 | Wendler Ladislav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Cobry Hazlov | 10 | : | 8 | Panteři Maršovy Chody B | Hazlov Hospoda U Brány, Hazlov | |
12:00 | Kisová Lenka | 26 | : | 22 | Zacpal Stanislav |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | DC Májovka B Tachov | 8 | : | 10 | DC Cute foxes Hazlov | Tachov Májovka, Tachov | |
14:00 | Lukeš Vojtěch | 19 | : | 23 | Vašíček Miroslav |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Garážníci CHEB | 5 | : | 13 | Bagristi Tři Sekery | Cheb Paperclub, Cheb | |
14:00 | Luhanová Vladimíra | 15 | : | 30 | Vrtil Zdeněk |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Pivní skauti Mariánské Lázně | 14 | : | 4 | KTM Staré Sedliště | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Nejedlý Miloš | 31 | : | 11 | Barták Jiří |
|
| 4. | So | 7.10.2023 | Chebští Mimoňi | 10 | : | 9 | Hoď Víc M.Lázně | Cheb Sportbar Texas, Cheb | |
18:00 | Dolejš Petr | 23 | : | 21 | Maxa Jiří |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Ne | 10.12.2023 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 7 | : | 4 | Racek Slouled K.Vary | K. Vary Republika Bar, Karlovy Vary | |
18:00 | Horská Lenka | 17 | : | 9 | Ledvinová Pavla |
|
| 4. | Po | 5.2.2024 | Matriošky Cheb | 0 | : | 11 | Katuše Horní Slavkov | Cheb Krusty Bar, Cheb | |
18:00 | | 0 | : | 22 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 8.2.2024 02:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.2.2024 02:00 |
|