16.6.2018| Borek u Miletína| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 49| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valášek Martin | CZE000701 | A | Trutnov |
2. | Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
3. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
4. | Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
5. | Král Jaroslav | CZE039459 | A | Elita Jičín |
5. | Šantora Jakub | CZE035960 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
7. | Hrnčíř Marcel | CZE055371 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
7. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
9. | Jirman Stanislav | CZE002765 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
9. | Koderič Jakub | CZE061874 | B | Rally bar Vrchlabí |
9. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov |
9. | Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov |
13. | Bašák Jiří | CZE011741 | Trutnov | |
13. | Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
13. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov |
13. | Šimanovský Miroslav | CZE016596 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
17. | Branda Marek | CZE059120 | Dolní Přím | |
17. | Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov |
17. | Chládek Martin | CZE056204 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
17. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
17. | Kluz Martin | CZE032346 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
17. | Kučera Matěj | CZE060056 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Semerák Dominik | CZE059996 | Malé Svatoňovice | |
17. | Škrabák Michael | CZE014019 | B | Žraloci Trutnov |
25. | Blažek Daniel | CZE003240 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
25. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
25. | Dufková Kateřina 2001 | CZE040561 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
25. | Dufková Kateřina 1977 | CZE000394 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
25. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
25. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
25. | Petrus Karel | CZE038853 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
25. | Špaček Miroslav | CZE014046 | Česká Skalice | |
33. | Chaloupka David | CZE002510 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
33. | Chládková Veronika | CZE051828 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE016632 | Jeníkovice | |
33. | Grof Tomáš | CZE015837 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
33. | Hanzl Tomáš | CZE003003 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
33. | Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín |
33. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
33. | Potoček Jan | CZE044062 | Úpice | |
33. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
33. | Semeráková Radka | CZE056303 | Velké Svatoňovice | |
33. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
33. | Vaněk Pavel | CZE027292 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Weintrager Marian | CZE032460 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
33. | YYYHost muž VI | |||
33. | YYYHost žena II | |||
33. | Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
49. | Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |