12.5.2018| Dvůr Králové Hankův dům| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Dvojic: 31| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
2. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
3. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
4. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
5. | Vaněk Pavel | CZE027292 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |
7. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | |
7. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
9. | Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
9. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
9. | Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |
9. | Kozaňák Michal | CZE055781 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
Pecina Jiří | CZE054216 | Pilníkov | ||
13. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
Vacek Lukáš | CZE006604 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |
13. | Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
13. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
13. | Prokop Vladimír | CZE018846 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | |
17. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Nguyen Marek | CZE044857 | Žacléř | ||
17. | Geťko Jiří | CZE041060 | C | Provodov |
Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | ||
17. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov | |
17. | Nohejl Milan | CZE033148 | C | Podskaláci Úpice |
Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
17. | Patočka Pavel | CZE032875 | B | DC Kumburk Nová Paka |
Kynych Tomáš | CZE024406 | Stará Paka | ||
17. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Špaček Miroslav | CZE014046 | Česká Skalice | ||
17. | Vondráček Aleš | CZE044615 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Chládek Martin | CZE056204 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
17. | XXXSvatý Martin | |||
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
25. | Bamburowicz Krzysztof | POL063558 | Poland | |
Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | ||
25. | Jurik Martin | CZE051225 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Šimočko Štefan | CZE034901 | Trutnov | ||
25. | Koudelka Lukáš | CZE042891 | B | P&R Radim |
Hemek Oldřich | CZE015941 | B | P&R Radim | |
25. | Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
25. | Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
25. | Wajsar Michal | CZE051122 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |
Pullmann Lukáš | CZE022958 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | |
25. | Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |