24.3.2018| Úpice Apríl bar| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Sobolík Jiří| Dvojic: 19| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jurik Martin | CZE051225 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Šimočko Štefan | CZE034901 | Trutnov | ||
2. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
3. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
4. | XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | ||
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
5. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |
6. | Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | |
7. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Gregůrek Michal | CZE010614 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |
8. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | ||
9. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
10. | Petrus Karel | CZE038853 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |
11. | Sobolík Jiří | CZE004079 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |
Rada Petr | CZE026994 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
12. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Škrabalová Kateřina | CZE047579 | Úpice | ||
13. | Kotrbatý Petr | CZE000266 | Horní Maršov | |
Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | ||
14. | Nguyen Marek | CZE044857 | Žacléř | |
Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |
15. | Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | |
Pluháček Jiří | CZE053389 | Náchod | ||
16. | Hloušek Jaroslav | CZE012355 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Šandová Eva | CZE056779 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
17. | Železová Jaroslava | CZE053287 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice |
Železová Tereza | CZE053515 | Trutnov | ||
18. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
19. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |