1.12.2017| Úpice Městský sál (9.12., 301 MO)| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 38| Žebříčků: 12
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaněk Pavel | CZE027292 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
2. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
3. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
4. | Nohejl Milan | CZE033148 | C | Podskaláci Úpice |
5. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | |
5. | Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec |
7. | Erban Jiří | CZE053288 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice |
7. | Horák Karel | CZE021132 | C | Orli Trutnov |
9. | Buroň Josef | CZE041523 | Žacléř | |
9. | Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice |
9. | Korityáková Jana | CZE039950 | Otovice | |
9. | Kubec Václav | CZE042466 | C | Orli Trutnov |
13. | Gregůrek Michal | CZE010614 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
13. | Máslová Iva | CZE052128 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
13. | Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
13. | Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
17. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
17. | Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod |
17. | Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | |
17. | Lesková Michaela | CZE050870 | Česká Skalice | |
17. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
17. | Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Šimočko Štefan | CZE034901 | Trutnov | |
17. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
25. | Bílek Pavel | CZE026189 | B | Orli Trutnov |
25. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | |
25. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
25. | Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
25. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
25. | Oswald David | CZE039495 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
25. | Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | |
25. | Vaněk Petr | CZE037869 | Červený Kostelec | |
33. | Klimeš Jan | CZE053089 | Velké Poříčí | |
33. | Meixnerová Aneta | CZE049031 | Česká Skalice | |
33. | Mrštný František | CZE028041 | Trutnov | |
33. | Šandová Eva | CZE056779 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |
33. | Vít Jan | CZE033577 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně |
33. | Vladyka Petr | CZE037284 | C | Orli Trutnov |