6.5.2017| Valdice Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 54| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
2. | Šafář Jakub | CZE001550 | B | Trutnov |
3. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
4. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
5. | Červeňák Peter | CZE000569 | Rožňava | |
5. | Oborník Ladislav | CZE035370 | Jičín | |
7. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
7. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
9. | Baldyňák Tomáš | CZE038386 | B | No comment Předměřice |
9. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
9. | Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
9. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
13. | Buroň Josef | CZE041523 | Žacléř | |
13. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
13. | Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
13. | Seidel Tomáš | CZE044618 | B | Velký Třebešov |
17. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
17. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
17. | Kozaňák Michal | CZE055781 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
17. | Krátký Pavel | CZE007591 | D | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav |
17. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | |
17. | Kynych Tomáš | CZE024406 | Stará Paka | |
17. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
17. | Vlk Martin | CZE016589 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
25. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
25. | Hošek Josef | CZE029487 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
25. | Klimeš Jan | CZE053089 | Velké Poříčí | |
25. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
25. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
25. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít |
25. | Weintrager Marian | CZE032460 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
33. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | |
33. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
33. | Klimeš Pavel | CZE036563 | Běleč n/O 18 | |
33. | Kmínek Mariusz | CZE049587 | B | DC Kumburk Nová Paka |
33. | Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
33. | Krčmář Ivo | CZE045793 | Sopotnice | |
33. | Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | |
33. | Mužík Michal | CZE052109 | Lužany | |
33. | Ničpan Peter | CZE001031 | B | Sobotka |
33. | Oswald David | CZE039495 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
33. | Prokop Vladimír | CZE018846 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
33. | Skalský Milan | CZE002137 | A | Vysoké n. J. |
33. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
33. | Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
49. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
49. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové |