11.3.2017| Trutnov Národní dům| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Dvojic: 36| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
2. | Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
3. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
4. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
5. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
5. | Weintrager Marian | CZE032460 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
7. | Luštinec Daniel | CZE000602 | A | Žacléř |
Vincenc Lukáš | CZE001316 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
7. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
9. | Petr Martin | CZE008426 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
9. | Stránský Daniel | CZE046594 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Kozaňák Michal | CZE055781 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | |
9. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Vaněk Pavel | CZE027292 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
9. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Jurik Martin | CZE051225 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
13. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
13. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
13. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | ||
13. | Sobolík Jiří | CZE004079 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |
Vít Jan | CZE033577 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | |
17. | Efler Petr 1972 | CZE001483 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
17. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Hanzl Jiří | CZE053090 | Hronov | ||
17. | Görner Vít | CZE001596 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Hegedüš Marek | CZE002305 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |
17. | Gregůrek Michal | CZE010614 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | ||
17. | Klimeš Jan | CZE053089 | Velké Poříčí | |
Dvořáček Josef | CZE054575 | Hronov | ||
17. | Špaček Miroslav | CZE014046 | Česká Skalice | |
Hejna Jaromír | CZE035009 | Červený Kostelec | ||
17. | Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
Černý Jaroslav | CZE008322 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |
17. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
25. | Holubec Jaroslav | CZE045303 | Velký Třebešov | |
Knap Petr | CZE045305 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
25. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
25. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
25. | Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec |
Selinger Michal | CZE051499 | Malé Svatoňovice | ||
25. | Mrštný František | CZE028041 | Trutnov | |
Šimočko Štefan | CZE034901 | Trutnov | ||
25. | Nguyen Marek | CZE044857 | Žacléř | |
Skála Martin | CZE053112 | Žacléř | ||
25. | Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Jirků Vojtěch | CZE045313 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
25. | Vladyka Petr 1952 | CZE037284 | C | Orli Trutnov |
Vladyka Petr 1979 | CZE043624 | Hajnice | ||
33. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
33. | Hegedüš Karel | CZE001602 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Efler Petr 1997 | CZE053574 | Žacléř | ||
33. | Nohejl Milan | CZE033148 | C | Podskaláci Úpice |
Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |
33. | XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | ||
Šafář Jakub | CZE001550 | B | Trutnov |