10.5.2014| Jaroměř-Josefov Beseda| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 44| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
2. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
3. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | ||
4. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
5. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
5. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
7. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Klouda Vladimír | CZE043069 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
7. | Hamerský Vlastimil | CZE039146 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
9. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Seidel Tomáš | CZE044618 | B | Velký Třebešov | |
9. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
Král Jaroslav | CZE039459 | A | Elita Jičín | |
9. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
9. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
13. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
Vylíčil Ondřej | CZE002896 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
13. | Svoboda Richard | CZE028069 | Lázně Bohdaneč | |
Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | ||
13. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Pidima Petr | CZE042013 | D | Darda Radim | |
13. | Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
Dvořáček Aleš | CZE039473 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
17. | Glos Miroslav | CZE009296 | Jaroměř | |
Lieser Jiří | CZE025412 | Jaroměř | ||
17. | Görner Vít | CZE001596 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Goldmann Martin | CZE045102 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |
17. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Jirků Josef | CZE022247 | Velký Třebešov | |
Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | ||
17. | Mladonický Ladislav | CZE033618 | Rudník | |
Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
17. | Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany |
Wondráček Josef | CZE001371 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
17. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | |
25. | Bartoš Stanislav | CZE010419 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Steiner Ladislav | CZE040271 | Křinice | ||
25. | Buroň Josef | CZE041523 | Žacléř | |
Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |
25. | Glos Jiří | CZE010606 | Choustníkovo Hradiště | |
Glos Zdeněk | CZE012232 | Vítězná | ||
25. | Korda Milan | CZE041275 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
25. | Melich Pavel | CZE045073 | Opočno | |
Zajac Martin | CZE046506 | Dobruška | ||
25. | Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec |
Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
25. | Oswald David | CZE039495 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Vondráček Aleš | CZE044615 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
25. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Baldyňák Tomáš | CZE038386 | B | No comment Předměřice | |
33. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |
33. | Král Martin | CZE041709 | Broumov | |
Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
33. | Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
33. | Novotný Jaroslav 1996 | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | |
Novotný Jaroslav 1975 | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
33. | Seidel Lukáš | CZE031861 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Nývlt Jan | CZE027211 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
33. | Slepička Marek | CZE037909 | Jičín | |
Otruba Michal | CZE042335 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
33. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Udatný Milan | CZE008267 | C | Úpice | |
33. | Špála Václav | CZE042818 | Třtěnice | |
Stříhavka Jaroslav | CZE048490 | Červený Kostelec | ||
33. | Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
Skořepa Jan | CZE031863 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice | |
33. | Vodák Milan | CZE009663 | Bystřice nad Pernšte | |
Stárek Václav | CZE044209 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
33. | Vojtíšek Jakub | CZE037769 | C | JC/DC Jičín |
Hrtús Michal | CZE038735 | Jičín | ||
33. | Vrbata Miroslav | CZE033273 | Broumov | |
Vacek Lukáš | CZE006604 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |