Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Železová Jaroslava | CZE053287 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 180 | 21 900 | |
37. | Velcová Martina | CZE061376 | D | Úpice | 30 | 30 | 63 | 12 000 | ||||
70. | Farská Jana | CZE024452 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 050 | ||||
75. | Schmidtová Kateřina | CZE049881 | D | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 13 | 13 | 13 | 4 750 | ||||
115. | Antonínová Petra | CZE062048 | D | Dvůr Králové n. L. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
115. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 350 | |||
135. | Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
156. | Mílová Alena | CZE009474 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
171. | Sedláčková Martina | CZE059130 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
171. | Eliášová Renata | CZE061434 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
7. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 149 | 31 900 | |
10. | Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 37 | 100 | 27 300 | |
15. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 36 | 133 | 22 100 | |
19. | Chládková Veronika | CZE051828 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 36 | 102 | 21 200 | |
20. | Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 37 | 92 | 20 900 | |
23. | Horká Iva | CZE042800 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 30 | 32 | 47 | 19 300 | ||
28. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 3 | 1 | 30 | 34 | 72 | 17 300 | ||
29. | Lankašová Natálie | CZE050591 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 2 | 30 | 33 | 43 | 16 100 | ||
33. | Manšingerová Barbora | CZE026629 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 30 | 30 | 43 | 14 200 | ||||
36. | Szelke Nikola | CZE058238 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 30 | 30 | 64 | 12 100 | ||||
40. | Tupcová Renata | CZE054047 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 28 | 28 | 28 | 11 500 | ||||
49. | Semeráková Kateřina | CZE051961 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 24 | 24 | 24 | 9 600 | ||||
53. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 9 350 | ||
64. | Trdlikátová Lada | CZE059578 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 6 700 | |||
76. | Horáková Alena | CZE021131 | C | Orli Trutnov | 15 | 15 | 15 | 4 350 | ||||
79. | Steinerová Lenka | CZE040643 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 800 | ||||
81. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 3 750 | |||
84. | Šimanovská Lucie | CZE062208 | C | Žraloci Trutnov | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 400 | ||||
85. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 300 | |||
89. | Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 650 | ||||
105. | Hanušová Pavlína | CZE050059 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 800 | |||
109. | Macečková Hana | CZE039590 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 500 | |||
113. | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
115. | Dufková Kateřina 2001 | CZE040561 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
128. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
141. | Dufková Kateřina 1977 | CZE000394 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
156. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
156. | Dufková Petra | CZE031840 | C | Bar Zámeček Hostinné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
171. | Hamplová Petra | CZE038066 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
3. | Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 70 | 36 900 | |
5. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 74 | 34 700 | |
6. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 4 | 3 | 30 | 37 | 77 | 33 100 | ||
8. | Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 4 | 2 | 30 | 36 | 95 | 28 500 | ||
12. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 36 | 39 | 24 300 | |
16. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 35 | 64 | 22 000 | |
18. | Šandová Eva | CZE056779 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 38 | 83 | 21 300 | |
21. | Rolcová Andrea | CZE039630 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 35 | 36 | 20 500 | |
24. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 4 | 30 | 35 | 37 | 18 800 | ||
31. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 29 | 30 | 30 | 14 550 | |||
57. | Krtičková Lucie | CZE047025 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 27 | 27 | 27 | 9 050 |