Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40. | Polák Miroslav | CZE006008 | A | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Hanuš Jaroslav | CZE019873 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
47. | Nguyen Marek | CZE044857 | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | |||||
Bittner Jaroslav | CZE063916 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
60. | Kolář David | CZE062973 | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
17. | Luštinec Daniel | CZE000602 | A | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 300 | ||||
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
40. | Polák Miroslav | CZE006008 | A | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
26. | Hanzl Tomáš | CZE003003 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
Jirman Stanislav | CZE002765 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |||||||||
78. | Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Houštěk Tomáš | CZE053573 | A | Hronov | |||||||||
39. | Lorenc David | CZE007830 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
Szelke Oskar | CZE056513 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
58. | Lár Jakub | CZE062904 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Janáček Ondřej | CZE002050 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |||||||||
7. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 800 | ||||
Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |||||||||
4. | Lár Jakub | CZE062904 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 900 | |||
Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
37. | Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||||
Jarkovská Lenka | CZE044616 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
161. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Izák Milan 1953 | CZE045136 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
161. | Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Vanický Jiří | CZE030634 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | |||||||||
103. | Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
Vondráček Aleš | CZE044615 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
161. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
161. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Jarkovský Robert | CZE042482 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
78. | Diviš Martin | CZE050159 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Martin Novák | CZE065917 | Česká Skalice | ||||||||||
60. | Prouzová Zdenka | CZE048734 | Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
Vít Josef | CZE003160 | Velké Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
161. | Prouzová Zdenka | CZE048734 | Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Prouza Jiří 1964 | CZE048547 | Velké Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
161. | Prouza Jiří 1964 | CZE048547 | Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Kalinová Petra | CZE065723 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
145. | Semeráková Radka | CZE056303 | Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Vaněk Pavel | CZE027292 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
145. | Klimešová Žaneta | CZE061634 | Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Klimeš Jan | CZE053089 | Velké Poříčí | ||||||||||
78. | Klimeš Jan | CZE053089 | Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Škývara Vladimír | CZE052510 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | |||||||||
103. | Velcová Martina | CZE061376 | D | Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
Illner Antonín | CZE061377 | D | Úpice | |||||||||
60. | Horká Pavlína | CZE060948 | Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
Knap Martin | CZE046848 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
94. | Kalinová Petra | CZE065723 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Vít Josef | CZE003160 | Velké Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
106. | Chmelíková Kateřina | CZE066469 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Vít Josef | CZE003160 | Velké Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
40. | Kocian Rudolf | CZE058088 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Bašák Jiří | CZE011741 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
47. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | |||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
78. | Šimočko Štefan | CZE034901 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
78. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | |||||||||
119. | Jarešová Jana | CZE054030 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Jareš Zdeněk | CZE053779 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
40. | Tomm Petr | CZE066539 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Bartoš Otakar | CZE066538 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |||||||||
78. | Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Čermák Zdeněk | CZE067653 | Suchovršice | ||||||||||
78. | Brož Jan | CZE064827 | B | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Štěpán Petr | CZE021967 | C | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
47. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | |||||||||
119. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
145. | Rolcová Andrea | CZE039630 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Rada Petr | CZE026994 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
22. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 100 | |||
Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
46. | Bittner Jaroslav | CZE063916 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 150 | |||
Adámek Ondřej | CZE063915 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
78. | Záruba Martin | CZE001682 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |||||||||
94. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Gregůrek Michal | CZE010614 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |||||||||
94. | Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Adam Jiří | CZE023108 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
57. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Jarkovská Lenka | CZE044616 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
106. | Izák Milan 1978 | CZE042483 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Izák Milan 1953 | CZE045136 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
129. | Jarkovský Robert | CZE042482 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Izák Milan 1953 | CZE045136 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
145. | Chládek Martin | CZE056204 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Jarkovská Lenka | CZE044616 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
161. | Chládková Veronika | CZE051828 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Jarkovská Lenka | CZE044616 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
23. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | ||||
Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |