Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 36 | 38 | 48 946 | |
2. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 76 | 47 620 | |
3. | Bašák Jiří | CZE011741 | Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 45 | 45 353 | ||
4. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 63 | 45 032 | |
5. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 74 | 44 562 | |
6. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 64 | 43 851 | |
7. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 59 | 40 650 | |
9. | Weintrager Marian | CZE032460 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 45 | 37 456 | |
10. | Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina | 2 | 2 | 30 | 34 | 60 | 36 626 | ||
11. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 35 | 60 | 36 124 | |
12. | Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 53 | 35 778 | |
13. | Vlk Martin 1970 | CZE016589 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | 1 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 35 | 48 | 35 626 | |
14. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 73 | 35 064 | |
15. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 32 | 33 | 34 096 | |
16. | Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 49 | 32 506 | ||
17. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 40 | 32 140 | |
19. | Pullmann Lukáš | CZE022958 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | 1 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 36 | 49 | 31 883 | |
21. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 25 | 30 396 | |
22. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 34 | 65 | 30 250 | |
24. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 52 | 29 462 | |
26. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 56 | 29 190 | |
27. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 35 | 100 | 29 094 | |
28. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 36 | 54 | 28 858 | |
29. | Dvořáček Josef | CZE054575 | Hronov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 35 | 36 | 28 290 | ||
30. | Holík Jiří 1967 | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 4 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 23 | 28 100 | ||
31. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 58 | 27 989 | |
33. | Oswald David | CZE039495 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 54 | 27 860 | |
35. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 42 | 25 866 | ||
36. | Buroň Josef | CZE041523 | Žacléř | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 48 | 25 796 | ||
40. | Vaněk Pavel | CZE027292 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 29 | 30 | 25 258 | |
41. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 20 | 25 158 | |||
43. | Klimeš Jan | CZE053089 | Velké Poříčí | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 46 | 24 836 | ||
47. | Vaněk Petr 2001 | CZE037869 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 2 | 30 | 33 | 62 | 24 737 | |||
50. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 1 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 26 | 24 276 | |
51. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 84 | 23 730 | |
58. | Nguyen Marek | CZE044857 | Žacléř | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 73 | 22 936 | ||
62. | Gregůrek Michal | CZE010614 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | 1 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 30 | 31 | 22 140 | |
64. | Erban Jiří | CZE053288 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 35 | 78 | 22 118 | |
66. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 42 | 21 829 | ||
75. | Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 37 | 58 | 20 946 | |
77. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 20 750 | ||
79. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) | 2 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 19 882 | |||
80. | Seidel Lukáš | CZE031861 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 30 | 32 | 37 | 19 508 | |||
97. | Kozaňák Michal | CZE055781 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 4 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 23 | 16 802 | ||
108. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 4 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 16 092 | ||
128. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | 4 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 18 | 13 059 | ||
138. | Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 11 954 | ||
140. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 27 | 30 | 30 | 11 828 | ||
172. | Král Jaroslav | CZE039459 | A | Elita Jičín | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 8 518 | |||
180. | Stránský Daniel | CZE046594 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 7 858 |