15.8.2017| MATY´s BAR| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Kučera Matěj| Hráčů: 61| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
2. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
3. | Veselý Pavel | CZE001045 | Hradec Králové 11 | |
4. | Žižka Pavel | CZE036234 | Býšť | |
5. | Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice |
5. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít |
7. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
7. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
9. | Černý Petr | CZE033264 | A | Combeck Habřina |
9. | Kušina Jan | CZE001764 | Nechanice | |
9. | Runkas Rudolf | CZE013653 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
9. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | |
13. | Černý Jakub | CZE054467 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové |
13. | Deml Robin | CZE044439 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
13. | Douda Petr | CZE016524 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
13. | Nosek Jan | CZE023485 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové |
17. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Jezdinský Martin | CZE043752 | Barchůvek | |
17. | Kramář Miloš | CZE010900 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
17. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové |
17. | Mach Jiří | CZE001632 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
17. | Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
17. | Žampa Martin | CZE037189 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové |
25. | Beránek František | CZE016271 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
25. | Hanka Pavel | CZE039958 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
25. | Kekelák Michal | CZE057713 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Pázler Jiří | CZE037009 | Syrovátka | |
25. | Svobodová Lenka | CZE055987 | D | SPŠ Stračov |
25. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
25. | Tarant Jiří | CZE014117 | B | Pavouci Hradec Králové |
25. | Vytlačil Jan | CZE046657 | Račice nad Trotinou | |
33. | Baldyňák Tomáš | CZE038386 | B | No comment Předměřice |
33. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
33. | Hanka Petr | CZE039547 | Dolní Přím 88 | |
33. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
33. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
33. | Lhotáková Lucie | CZE048840 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Machaň Radek | CZE018409 | Hradec Králové 6 | |
33. | Michálek Karel | CZE018566 | Hradec Králové 11 | |
33. | Mocek Jan | CZE050514 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Podlezl Petr | CZE002606 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
33. | Roušal Milan | CZE039637 | D | Rebelové Dolní Přím |
33. | Slezák Michal | CZE057760 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové |
33. | Svoboda Jaroslav | CZE001658 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
33. | Tomčo Jakub | CZE029483 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice |
49. | Hošek Josef | CZE029487 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
49. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové |