17.7.2018| MATY´s BAR| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 71| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
2. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
3. | Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
4. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
5. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
5. | Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít |
7. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
7. | Veselý Pavel | CZE001045 | Hradec Králové 11 | |
9. | Havel Jan | CZE016845 | B | No comment Předměřice |
9. | Kadleček František | CZE042563 | B | No comment Předměřice |
9. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
9. | Tomčo Jakub | CZE029483 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice |
13. | Křovák Petr | CZE012953 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
13. | Mrština Vít | CZE039302 | Hradec Králové | |
13. | Pavlovič Petr | CZE013441 | C | Těsně vedle Plačice |
13. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít |
17. | Baldyňák Tomáš | CZE038386 | B | No comment Předměřice |
17. | Dolívka Jan | CZE050891 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
17. | Fiala Jaroslav | CZE057831 | D | Darts4ever Pšánky |
17. | Holeček Martin | CZE004918 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
17. | Nosek Jan | CZE023485 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové |
17. | Pachtová Adéla | CZE055615 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Pavlík Roman | CZE059041 | ||
17. | Svoboda Jaroslav | CZE001658 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
25. | Cejpek Tomáš | CZE061580 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
25. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové |
25. | Langer Jan | CZE013030 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
25. | Mocek Jan | CZE050514 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Steiner Jaroslav | CZE011362 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
25. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Černý Jakub | CZE054467 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové |
33. | Černý Josef | CZE037530 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
33. | Deml Robin | CZE044439 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
33. | Hanuš Petr | CZE016830 | Lochenice | |
33. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
33. | Lejp Jiří | CZE016090 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové |
33. | Olívka Tomáš | CZE048480 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Pulpánová Kateřina | CZE060633 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Sobotka Lukáš | CZE044188 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Svoboda Martin | CZE057707 | A | SPŠ Stračov |
33. | Široký Oldřich | CZE045802 | A | Zippo team Štít |
33. | Vašíček Jiří | CZE041454 | Hořiněves | |
33. | Veselka Tomáš | CZE001263 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové |
33. | YYYHost muž III | |||
33. | Žampa Martin | CZE037189 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové |
49. | Černý Petr | CZE033264 | A | Combeck Habřina |
49. | Hloušek Petr | CZE004371 | D | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |