Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 996 | Turnajů: 658
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
763. | Němec Jaromír | CZE049162 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Joch Daniel | CZE049901 | D | Stará Parta | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Daniel Michal | CZE075751 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Psotová Dagmar | CZE057690 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Ševčík Vlastimil | CZE058824 | C | DC Victoria(e) Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Králík Štěpán | CZE079972 | Pasohlávky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Zezulák Tomáš | CZE052123 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Král Josef | CZE052061 | Přibyslav | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Máca Jaroslav | CZE075553 | Loukovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Vala Tomáš | CZE076565 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Vališ Miroslav | CZE042087 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Ludes Rostislav | CZE051423 | B | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Novotný František | CZE063022 | D | Ex na Ex | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Vérosta David | CZE066534 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Fanta Martin | CZE048808 | C | Yellow Fish B Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Zigmund Marek | CZE004126 | A | Šenkýři | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Čermák Vlastimil | CZE046832 | Stvolová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Jeřábek Lukáš | CZE061019 | A | Snipers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Prucková Iveta | CZE076904 | Brno Židenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Toman Richard | CZE046563 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Belokostolský Marek | CZE046268 | C | m13 darts club Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Řezáčová Zuzana | CZE055474 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Ryšavý Zdeněk 2000 | CZE066585 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Hamerník Milan | CZE051172 | C | WC Šipkouni | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Loffelmann Václav | CZE076946 | Rájec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Ragula Jan | CZE073241 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Kusalová Soňa | CZE079094 | Slavkov u Brna | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Hrubý Tomáš | WRD075941 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Křeček David | CZE073342 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Krištof Roman | CZE065762 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Brychta Martin | CZE054815 | Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Hron Ondřej | CZE016992 | A | Snipers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Vorel Vladimír | CZE004827 | Velešovice-Holubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Urbánková Kristýna | CZE076210 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Klemensevičová Adéla | CZE057979 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Střecha Radek | CZE067389 | C | Pohodáři - šipky nás baví Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Matuška Radek | CZE041207 | C | Pohodáři - šipky nás baví Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Barteček Daniel | CZE051293 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
763. | Grmolec Vojtěch | CZE079253 | Hovorany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Šťastný Tomáš | CZE079255 | Hovorany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Vymazal Karel | CZE079256 | Rakvice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Vybíral Jan | CZE079250 | Vranovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Riedl Martin | CZE079254 | Hovorany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Koš Zbyněk | CZE045158 | C | Šipkaři Budišov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Zezula Jaroslav | CZE034296 | D | Stará Parta | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
763. | Jedlička Zdeněk | CZE069501 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
763. | Péza Mojmír | CZE074828 | Brno-Bystrc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |