9.9.2017| 4. RM Žabovřesky| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 29| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
2. | Šobr Jiří 1994 | CZE046817 | A | Matouš Team Slavče |
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
3. | Ševčík Radovan | CZE000675 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice |
Trachta Jiří | CZE001139 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | |
4. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Boček Jiří | CZE016428 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
5. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
6. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
7. | Staněk Miroslav 1979 | CZE046650 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
Luppi Remo | CZE025087 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | |
8. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Ludvík Václav | CZE026857 | A | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | |
9. | Berky David | CZE056236 | A | PDC Hluboká u Borovan |
Kubíček Jan | CZE046388 | Domanín | ||
10. | Moravec Miroslav | CZE031369 | A | Kloučci od Pelešky Holubov |
Granov Michal | CZE053458 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
11. | Benda Miloslav | CZE044878 | České Budějovice | |
Finta Ivan | CZE054929 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | |
12. | Staněk Stanislav | CZE001100 | C | Jokers team České Budějovice |
Brož Zdenek | CZE021457 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice | |
13. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
Tomášek Jiří | CZE036392 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | |
14. | Prášek Jiří | CZE018941 | A | DC Cannabis Tábor |
Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice | |
15. | Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
16. | Šobr Jiří 1971 | CZE046864 | A | Matouš Team Slavče |
Novotný Miroslav | CZE042988 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
17. | Havlis Michal | CZE016852 | C | Cobra České Budějovice |
Šafář Jiří | CZE055328 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | |
18. | Kubíska Petr | CZE049704 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Pitra Vlastislav | CZE049413 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||
19. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
20. | Hrbek Bohuslav | CZE028033 | České Velenice | |
Staněk Miroslav 1952 | CZE035849 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | |
21. | Hála Vladislav | CZE057432 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
Jiráň Jaroslav | CZE055838 | C | DC Žabovřesky | |
22. | Slanina Radek | CZE047922 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Vítek Jan | CZE055329 | České Budějovice | ||
23. | Mráz Adam | CZE056866 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
Rypáček Radim | CZE058902 | Prachatice | ||
24. | Mráz Lukáš | CZE053625 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín |
Herda Jan | CZE038125 | C | DC Draci České Budějovice | |
25. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Chval Petr | CZE051533 | České Budějovice | ||
26. | Toman Radek | CZE053846 | Hluboká nad Vltavou | |
Granec Jaroslav | CZE015809 | Kaplice | ||
27. | Fišer Josef | CZE050487 | B | DC Volant Olešník |
Šín Jaroslav | CZE056805 | Prachatice | ||
28. | Strapek Lubomír | CZE032306 | Nové Hrady | |
Albrecht Petr | CZE021353 | Nové Hrady | ||
29. | Ján Radek | CZE055073 | Nová Včelnice | |
Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |