30.12.2016| MO KD Lety PODPROUĎÁK| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 48| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
2. | Cvrkal Miroslav | CZE051258 | D | Liďák Kbely |
3. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
4. | Kouba Stanislav | CZE035143 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
5. | Riedlová Štěpánka | CZE053042 | Lety | |
6. | Dvořák Jaroslav | CZE024315 | A | Růžek team J. Hradec |
7. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
8. | Kuťka Josef | CZE008388 | Husinec | |
9. | Kůrka Jiří | CZE043908 | C | Podprouďáci Zalužany |
10. | Pešek Jaroslav | CZE030602 | B | Vlk Vodňany |
11. | Dvořáková Monika | CZE053359 | Lety | |
12. | YYYHost žena III | |||
13. | Sedlár Štefan | CZE054676 | C | Rebels Team Vimperk |
14. | Malík František | CZE053068 | MO Lety | |
15. | Vlček Michal | CZE011584 | A | Candát Vodňany |
16. | Černá Natálie | CZE053362 | Lety | |
17. | YYYHost žena III | |||
18. | Válek Jakub | CZE050583 | A | ŠK Těmice |
19. | Kuťková Radka | CZE060729 | Husinec | |
20. | Hrabina Rostislav | CZE056299 | Znojmo | |
21. | Moučka Vladislav | CZE047729 | C | Bentons Team Boješice |
22. | Ráža Martin | CZE039879 | C | Bentons Team Boješice |
23. | Vachule Martin | CZE053177 | Lety | |
24. | Bejček Josef | CZE053179 | MO Lety | |
25. | Kůrková Jiřina | CZE043907 | C | Podprouďáci Zalužany |
26. | Fára Filip | CZE053357 | Lety | |
27. | YYYHost žena II | |||
28. | Hlavínová Lada | CZE053180 | MO Lety | |
29. | Fára Matěj | CZE053360 | Lety | |
30. | Hanzlík Ondřej | CZE053047 | C | Podprouďáci Zalužany |
31. | Červenková Lucie | CZE055326 | Lety | |
32. | Šotek Štěpán | CZE053361 | Lety | |
33. | Brožová Eva | CZE055327 | Lety | |
34. | Šotková Dana | CZE029985 | Zalužany | |
35. | Riedl Tomáš | CZE053041 | Lety | |
36. | Kaplanová Denisa | CZE053363 | Lety | |
37. | Kaplan Dominik | CZE053045 | MO Lety | |
38. | Brabec Jan | CZE016451 | Čimelice | |
39. | Fořt Jiří | CZE050610 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov |
40. | Kohoutová Jana | CZE060074 | C | Rebels Team Vimperk |
41. | YYYHost žena II | |||
42. | Dvořák Tomáš | CZE016638 | C | Bentons Team Boješice |
43. | Homolka Jiří | CZE049048 | C | Chrobolská Ellytta |
44. | YYYHost žena IV | |||
45. | Dvořák Milan | CZE016633 | C | Bentons Team Boješice |
46. | Šotek Richard | CZE029926 | C | Podprouďáci Zalužany |
47. | Dvořáková Miroslava | CZE035932 | Kunžak | |
48. | Ladman Matyáš | CZE053364 | Lety |