18.3.2018| Vyhlášení MJČ 2017 Žabovřesky MUŽI| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 77| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
2. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor |
3. | Šimůnek Michal | CZE011432 | B | Šipkaři Strakonice |
4. | Novotný Miroslav | CZE042988 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan |
5. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
5. | Kroupa Jan | CZE053777 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
7. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
7. | Tomášek Jiří | CZE036392 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov |
9. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
9. | Červenka Michal | CZE021517 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
9. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
9. | Vavrek Jiří | CZE009166 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
13. | Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan |
13. | Jonák Petr | CZE047238 | B | Plechová Pacov |
13. | Kovařík Zdeněk | CZE000221 | A | Retro šipky Lišov |
13. | Vajsar Milan | CZE052612 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
17. | Berky David | CZE056236 | A | PDC Hluboká u Borovan |
17. | Granov Michal | CZE053458 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
17. | Hejlek Josef | CZE016861 | B | Střelci z Virtu Dražejov |
17. | Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
17. | Stiskala Stanislav | CZE055520 | České Budějovice | |
17. | Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
17. | Šobr Jiří 1994 | CZE046817 | A | Matouš Team Slavče |
17. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
25. | Benkovský Luboš | CZE051782 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
25. | Drab Robert | CZE008873 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
25. | Finta Ivan | CZE054929 | B | Panteři České Budějovice |
25. | Havlis Michal | CZE016852 | C | Cobra České Budějovice |
25. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
25. | Kroupa Michal | CZE023706 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov |
25. | Moravec Miroslav | CZE031369 | A | Kloučci od Pelešky Holubov |
25. | Tipka Václav | CZE043919 | Strakonice | |
33. | Filištein Josef | CZE055573 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov |
33. | Granec Jaroslav | CZE015809 | Kaplice | |
33. | Horský Jan | CZE050488 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
33. | Jonák Jan | CZE031127 | A | ŠK Těmice |
33. | Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
33. | Kříha František | CZE002081 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov |
33. | Kubíska Petr | CZE049704 | A | ŠK Těmice |
33. | Ludvík Václav | CZE026857 | A | All Stars Zvíkov Písek |
33. | Mráz Adam | CZE056866 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
33. | Nováček Zdeněk | CZE023228 | C | ŠK Kaštani Malonty |
33. | Plíšek David | CZE045386 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov |
33. | Sedlák Vlastimil | CZE055067 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín |
33. | Studený Miloslav | CZE051324 | Jílovice | |
33. | Šobr Jiří 1971 | CZE046864 | A | Matouš Team Slavče |
33. | Vachta René | CZE000439 | A | TVT Písek |
33. | Žák Dalibor | CZE003798 | Písek | |
49. | Beneš Jaroslav | CZE021260 | B | Predators Dubičné |
49. | Gerl Jakub | CZE046270 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice |