17.3.2018| 2. RM Žabovřesky| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 30| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | |
Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
2. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
3. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
4. | Šobr Jiří 1994 | CZE046817 | A | Matouš Team Slavče |
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
5. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
5. | Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
Slanina Radek | CZE047922 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | |
7. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Ján Radek | CZE055073 | Nová Včelnice | ||
7. | Staněk Miroslav 1952 | CZE035849 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice |
Staněk Miroslav 1979 | CZE046650 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | |
9. | Bajtek Jakub | CZE055496 | C | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice |
Vilášek Miroslav | CZE003778 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | |
9. | Dáňa Lukáš | CZE016545 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko |
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
9. | Kub Martin | CZE020948 | B | Vlk Vodňany |
Sušek Petr | CZE000106 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Vosika Radek | CZE050285 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Beneš Jaroslav | CZE021260 | B | Predators Dubičné | |
13. | Benkovský Michal | CZE047923 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
Benkovský Luboš | CZE051782 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | |
13. | Brož Zdenek | CZE021457 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice |
Staněk Stanislav | CZE001100 | C | Jokers team České Budějovice | |
13. | Dvořák Václav | CZE017676 | B | Farao team T.Sviny |
Babouček Jiří | CZE054844 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | |
13. | Jírů Vladimír | CZE048997 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Havlan Václav | CZE041064 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | |
17. | Bohony Daniel | CZE000803 | České Budějovice | |
Šobr Jiří 1971 | CZE046864 | A | Matouš Team Slavče | |
17. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
Kříha František | CZE002081 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | |
17. | Havlík Jiří | CZE016851 | C | Těsně vedle Plačice |
Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
17. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
Havlis Michal | CZE016852 | C | Cobra České Budějovice | |
17. | Michel Milan | CZE057670 | České Budějovice | |
Melichar Vojtěch | CZE043684 | B | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | |
17. | Sedlár Štefan | CZE054676 | C | Rebels Team Vimperk |
Kuťka Josef | CZE008388 | Husinec | ||
17. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
17. | Vejvoda Ivan | CZE058076 | Včelnička | |
Kubíska Petr | CZE049704 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
25. | Kliment Radek | CZE003642 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice |
Šebesta Vladimír | CZE000438 | Děčín | ||
25. | Šusta Jan | CZE018489 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice |
Luppi Remo | CZE025087 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | |
25. | Vajsar Milan | CZE052612 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
Hödl Josef | CZE044574 | Vimperk | ||
25. | Válek Jakub | CZE050583 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Jonák Petr | CZE047238 | B | Plechová Pacov | |
25. | Vít Miloslav | CZE010351 | A | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice |
Hrbek Bohuslav | CZE028033 | České Velenice | ||
25. | Zvoníček Josef | CZE050340 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice |
Pravda Lukáš | CZE059677 | B | Predators Dubičné |