10.6.2017| Vyhlášení ligy Plav| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 50| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slanina Radek | CZE047922 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
2. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
3. | Zdeněk Jaroslav | CZE007642 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
4. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
5. | Boček Jiří | CZE016428 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
5. | Ševčík Radovan | CZE000675 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice |
7. | Jílek Zdeněk | CZE000889 | A | Matouš Team Slavče |
7. | Král Jaroslav | CZE001507 | C | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov |
9. | Bláha Martin | CZE055896 | B | Panteři České Budějovice |
9. | Dušek Martin | CZE012095 | České Budějovice | |
9. | Kosík Pavel | CZE001901 | České Budějovice | |
9. | Šimon David | CZE048943 | Strakonice | |
13. | Bednář Josef | CZE000513 | B | Šipkaři Strakonice |
13. | Bláha Aleš | CZE055070 | C | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice |
13. | Černý Milan | CZE004337 | C | Asfalti Písek |
13. | Hoch Martin | CZE038361 | B | Strážci Galaxie Strakonice |
17. | Havlan Václav | CZE041064 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
17. | Květenská Ivana | CZE000481 | C | DC Slávie Větřní |
17. | Patakiová Milena | CZE000102 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
17. | Pecháček Ondřej | CZE022893 | B | Panteři České Budějovice |
17. | Prášek Jiří | CZE018941 | A | DC Cannabis Tábor |
17. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
17. | Škarda Zdeněk | CZE019147 | Rodvínov | |
17. | Válek Jakub | CZE025836 | Třeboň | |
25. | Haza Jaroslav | CZE001601 | C | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov |
25. | Hospodářská Jana | CZE042277 | Jen tak Slavošovice | |
25. | Jírů Vladimír | CZE048997 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
25. | Kříha František | CZE002081 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov |
25. | Louda Jindřich | CZE018044 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice |
25. | Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | |
25. | Růžička Lubomír | CZE039117 | Větřní | |
25. | Šlehofer Josef | CZE044273 | B | Střelci z Virtu Dražejov |
33. | Benkovský Michal | CZE047923 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
33. | Černá Nikola | CZE058935 | Greenhorn's Praha | |
33. | Dvořák Jaroslav | CZE024315 | A | Růžek team J. Hradec |
33. | Galo Michal | CZE038756 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
33. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
33. | Ján Radek | CZE055073 | Nová Včelnice | |
33. | Ludvík Václav | CZE026857 | A | All Stars Zvíkov Písek |
33. | Melicherová Denisa | CZE055066 | České Budějovice | |
33. | Michňo Josef | CZE041065 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
33. | Polanský Milan | CZE058289 | C | Platan team Protivín |
33. | Pouzar Jakub | CZE055490 | České Budějovice | |
33. | Sáblík Jaromír | CZE055071 | Rodvínov | |
33. | Šaray Petr | CZE045576 | A | Pantera Větřní |
33. | Šindelíř Roman | CZE002405 | B | Tygers team Besednice |
33. | Tóth Petr | CZE022676 | B | A je to! Třeboň |
33. | Tóthová Monika | CZE029342 | B | A je to! Třeboň |
49. | Antoni Stanislav | CZE016067 | A | Kloučci od Pelešky Holubov |
49. | Hospodářská Kristýna | CZE043011 | Jen tak Slavošovice |