10.9.2016| 4. RM Plav| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 31| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | ||
2. | Beneš Vladimír | CZE000348 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Dáňa Lukáš | CZE016545 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | |
3. | Boček Jiří | CZE016428 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
4. | Vavrek Jiří | CZE009166 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
5. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Kmeťo Kamil | CZE035317 | A | DC Warriors Lidmaň | |
5. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
7. | Havlan Václav | CZE041064 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Vítek Jan | CZE055329 | České Budějovice | ||
7. | Slanina Radek | CZE047922 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Michňo Josef | CZE041065 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | |
9. | Havlis Michal | CZE016852 | C | Cobra České Budějovice |
Luppi Remo | CZE025087 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | |
9. | Herda Jan | CZE038125 | C | DC Draci České Budějovice |
Lukeš Martin | CZE054927 | České Budějovice | ||
9. | Nováček Václav | CZE009497 | B | Bullíci Mladošovice |
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
9. | Trachta Jiří | CZE001139 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice |
Mikoláš Jan | CZE018077 | Radostice | ||
13. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Dvořák Jaroslav | CZE024315 | A | Růžek team J. Hradec | |
13. | Jindra Tomáš | CZE051361 | Borovany | |
Simek Jan | CZE051362 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
13. | Melichar Vojtěch | CZE043684 | B | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice |
Šebesta Vladimír | CZE000438 | Děčín | ||
13. | Navrátil Ondřej | CZE013288 | České Budějovice | |
Navrátil František | CZE013282 | B | Predators Dubičné | |
17. | Hlaváč Martin | CZE020494 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
17. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Moural Petr | CZE018089 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
17. | Jonák Jan | CZE031127 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Kubíska Petr | CZE049704 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
17. | Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Antoš Ondřej | CZE038881 | C | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | |
17. | Kliment Radek | CZE003642 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice |
Havlíček Petr | CZE002038 | České Budějovice | ||
17. | Kouba Filip | CZE053895 | C | DC Draci České Budějovice |
Malecha Tomáš | CZE053491 | České Budějovice | ||
17. | Petr Martin | CZE008218 | České Budějovice | |
Kusánik Miloš | CZE035458 | České Budějovice | ||
17. | Šafář Jiří | CZE055328 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Galo Michal | CZE038756 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | |
25. | Beneš Jaroslav | CZE021260 | B | Predators Dubičné |
Vosika Radek | CZE050285 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
25. | Homolka Jiří | CZE049048 | C | Chrobolská Ellytta |
Mrázek Zdeněk | CZE051786 | Prachatice | ||
25. | Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz |
Kopáček Ondřej | CZE034761 | A | Ratata Hospříz | |
25. | Kroupa Jan | CZE053777 | C | DC Žabovřesky |
Horos Ladislav | CZE055331 | České Budějovice | ||
25. | Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
Krotký Václav | CZE041587 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice | |
25. | Olt Patrik | CZE051692 | A | TVT Písek |
Bazsó Marek | CZE027424 | Rožmitál na Šumavě | ||
25. | Rybáček Tomáš | CZE054928 | České Budějovice | |
Granec Jaroslav | CZE015809 | Kaplice |