5.9.2015| 4. RM Hrdějovice| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 27| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
2. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | ||
3. | Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | |
Beneš Vladimír | CZE000348 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||
4. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Moural Petr | CZE018089 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
5. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
5. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
Šobr Jiří | CZE046817 | A | Matouš Team Slavče | |
7. | Machovec Zdeněk | CZE035441 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice | |
7. | Nováček Václav | CZE009497 | B | Bullíci Mladošovice |
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |
9. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
9. | Jílek Zdeněk | CZE000889 | A | Matouš Team Slavče |
Jindra Karel | CZE001143 | B | Predators Dubičné | |
9. | Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Boček Jiří | CZE016428 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
9. | Tipka Václav | CZE043919 | Strakonice | |
Ludvík Václav | CZE026857 | A | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | |
13. | Boháč Miroslav | CZE039058 | B | Bikersbar Prachatice |
Terč Michal | CZE045551 | Prachatice | ||
13. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | |
13. | Mašek Radek | CZE049395 | Petrovice | |
Skupa František | CZE001037 | Frymburk | ||
13. | Vachta René | CZE000439 | A | TVT Písek |
Komárek Zdeněk | CZE050749 | Milevsko | ||
17. | Dvořák Jaroslav | CZE024315 | A | Růžek team J. Hradec |
Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
17. | Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz |
Kopáček Ondřej | CZE034761 | A | Ratata Hospříz | |
17. | Kovačík Martin | CZE027403 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
17. | Lepša Jan | CZE049632 | B | Benešov nad Černou |
Lepša Václav | CZE050554 | Benešov nad Černou | ||
17. | Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Gurka Ján | CZE016110 | B | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |
17. | Toman Vladimír | CZE000336 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice |
Kubíska Petr | CZE049704 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
17. | Trachta Jiří | CZE001139 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice |
Lányi Andrej | CZE009008 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | |
17. | Vachta Jiří | CZE051473 | Písek | |
Olt Patrik | CZE051692 | A | TVT Písek | |
25. | Gerl Jakub | CZE046270 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice |
Hadrava Stanislav | CZE047164 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
25. | Jonák Petr | CZE047238 | B | Plechová Pacov |
Gregor Pavel | CZE001407 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |
25. | Tománek Pavel | CZE000699 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Hlaváč Martin | CZE020494 | Jindřichův Hradec |