|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Švejci České Budějovice | 6 | : | 12 | Matouš Team Slavče | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
15:00 | Granov Radek | 19 | : | 27 | Šobr Jiří |
Zadal: | Lukš Josef | 16.3.2024 18:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Pantera Větřní | 6 | : | 12 | Sněženka a Machři Hořice na Šumavě | Hostinec U Tří Lišek, Větřní | |
16:00 | Říčař Martin | 17 | : | 26 | Šusta Jan |
Zadal: | Říčař Martin | 16.3.2024 19:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | DC Cannabis Tábor | 9 | : | 9 | Crazy České Budějovice | Pivnice U Žida, Tábor | |
16:00 | Prášek Jiří | 24 | : | 21 | Moural Petr |
Zadal: | Klejna Tomáš | 17.3.2024 22:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | ŠK Těmice | 8 | : | 10 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | KD Těmice, Těmice | |
16:00 | Čábelka Jan | 19 | : | 24 | Červenka Michal |
Zadal: | Houdek Tomáš | 17.3.2024 19:44 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | DC 90210 Prachatice | 9 | : | 9 | Vlčáci České Budějovice | Street BAR, Prachatice | |
16:00 | Mráz Zdeněk | 21 | : | 22 | Staněk Miroslav |
Zadal: | Vozábal Lukáš | 17.3.2024 19:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Střelci Český Krumlov | 13 | : | 5 | Candát Vodňany | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
16:00 | Weis Viktor | 30 | : | 13 | Filip Vladislav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Vohníváci České Budějovice | 7 | : | 11 | DC Volant Olešník | Pivnice Výměník, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Veber Jan | 20 | : | 26 | Procházka Karel |
Zadal: | Veber Jan | 19.3.2024 15:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Tygers team Besednice | 7 | : | 11 | Milli a její tygři Č.Budějovice | Rest. U Martínků Besednice, Besednice | |
16:00 | Šindelíř Roman | 17 | : | 25 | Havlan Václav |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | AQ Sparta Velešín | 12 | : | 6 | Segment Český Krumlov | Pivnice Plzeňka Velešín, Velešín | |
16:00 | Zivčak Roman | 26 | : | 20 | Krčma Michal |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | DC Bryčka B České Budějovice | 11 | : | 7 | Jokers team České Budějovice | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Klabouch Jaroslav | 25 | : | 16 | Vojtek Pavel |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Švejci České Budějovice B | 8 | : | 10 | Kousci Český Krumlov | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Šimon Jiří | 19 | : | 23 | Kroupa Michal |
Zadal: | Šimon Jiří | 16.3.2024 20:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Panteři České Budějovice | 7 | : | 11 | Mrška od Koníka České Budějovice | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Bláha Martin | 23 | : | 25 | Ševčík Radovan |
Zadal: | Bláha Martin | 17.3.2024 20:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.3.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Střelci z Virtu Dražejov | 10 | : | 8 | Classic Strakonice | K-1, Strakonice | |
14:00 | Šlehofer Josef | 25 | : | 19 | Hamrník Jakub |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 12 | : | 6 | DC Houba Horažďovice | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Endlicher Martin | 25 | : | 15 | Šoupa Petr |
Zadal: | Drab Robert | 18.3.2024 07:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | TVT Písek | 10 | : | 8 | Strážci Galaxie Strakonice | Bar U Zlaté Husy, Písek | |
16:00 | Hřebejk Miroslav | 26 | : | 18 | Zdychynec Milan |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Dřeváci Strakonice | 12 | : | 6 | Růžové údolí Škůdra | Rest. U Panáka, Strakonice | |
17:00 | Schovanec Miroslav | 26 | : | 18 | Křiváček David |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Vlk Vodňany | 4 | : | 14 | Kozlíci Prachatice | Restaurace Pod Věží, Vodňany | |
16:00 | Šípek Jan | 17 | : | 29 | Švancar Jiří |
Zadal: | Šípek Jan | 18.3.2024 16:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Šipkaři Strakonice | 14 | : | 4 | Šupina Vodňany | Classic bar Strakonice, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Kopáček Vojtěch | 30 | : | 14 | Mach Jiří |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Respekt Tábor | 7 | : | 11 | Spirits Tábor | Candys Bar, Sezimovo Ústí | |
15:00 | Christmann Tomáš | 19 | : | 27 | Hřebík Martin |
Zadal: | Váchová Petra | 17.3.2024 12:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Spitfire Měšice | 3 | : | 15 | Dart Shooters Hospříz | Klubovna Měšice, Měšice | |
15:00 | Pavlátová Jaroslava | 11 | : | 31 | Nežík Jindřich |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | DC Warriors Lidmaň | 8 | : | 10 | Draci Měšice | Hostinec U Votavů, Lidmaň | |
16:00 | Markvart Lukáš | 20 | : | 25 | Plachá Lucie |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Rafani Tučapy | 7 | : | 11 | Plechová Pacov | Restaurace Peach Pit Tučapy, Tučapy | |
15:00 | Brožek Jan | 18 | : | 24 | Davidová Hana |
Zadal: | Brožek Jan | 17.3.2024 18:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 12 | : | 6 | Gold Darts Studená | Stádlecká Hospoda, Stádlec | |
16:00 | Kosobud Pavel | 28 | : | 16 | Kalců Karel |
Zadal: | Kosobud Pavel | 18.3.2024 13:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Rychlé šípy Tábor | 7 | : | 11 | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | Bowling Svíčka, Tábor | |
16:00 | Jelínková Petra | 17 | : | 25 | Dáňa Lukáš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | A je to! Třeboň | 10 | : | 8 | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P České Budějovice | Steak & Caffe Třeboň, Třeboň | |
15:00 | Tóthová Monika | 23 | : | 19 | Marek Vladimír |
Zadal: | Tóth Petr | 17.3.2024 08:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 13 | : | 5 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Benda Josef | 31 | : | 15 | Božek Roman |
Zadal: | Benda Josef | 28.3.2024 20:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 10 | : | 8 | Predators Dubičné | Restaurace Pod Bůrkem Tušť, Suchdol nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Matoušek Petr | 25 | : | 21 | Jindra Karel |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 6 | : | 12 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Kubová Jitka | 18 | : | 25 | Gryč Miloslav |
Zadal: | Kubová Jitka | 21.3.2024 09:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Žabáci Dubičné | 5 | : | 13 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | Rest. U Žáby Dubičné, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Candra Ivo | 15 | : | 29 | Beneda Petr |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Rychlá rota Píštín | 10 | : | 8 | Bullíci Mladošovice | Hostinec Na Dolánku Pištín, Pištín | |
16:00 | Ficl Jan | 21 | : | 20 | Pilát Jan |
Zadal: | Ficl Jan | 1.4.2024 10:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.4.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 19. | So | 6.4.2024 | ŠK Kaštani Malonty | 12 | : | 6 | Letka Hořice na Šumavě | Rest. Pod Kaštany Malonty, Malonty | |
16:00 | Nováček Zdeněk | 26 | : | 15 | Turzák Alexander |
|
| 19. | So | 6.4.2024 | Formanka Besednice | 3 | : | 15 | Rafanda Kaplice | Rest. U Martínků Besednice, Besednice | |
16:00 | Kytka František | 14 | : | 32 | Tomková Nikola |
|
| 19. | So | 6.4.2024 | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 8 | : | 10 | Z-Z-Z Větřní | Sportovní klub ESO, Horní Planá | |
16:00 | Kavan Zdeněk | 21 | : | 24 | Ivan Jiří |
|
| 19. | So | 6.4.2024 | Šipkaři Benešov nad Černou | 3 | : | 15 | Kohouti Světlík | Bingo Bar, Kaplice | |
16:00 | Vojtová Jana | 14 | : | 30 | Vincík Jiří |
Zadal: | Vojtová Jana | 6.4.2024 21:40 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.4.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 19. | So | 6.4.2024 | DC Draci České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | DC Motorfans České Budějovice | Bar Tipsport, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Mariničová Eva | 18 | : | 23 | Nedomová Veronika |
|
| 19. | So | 6.4.2024 | Chlístárna Nové Hodějovice | 10 | : | 8 | Predators Team Č. Budějovice | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Šimeček Martin | 27 | : | 23 | Nestroj Jan |
|
| 19. | So | 6.4.2024 | DC Žabovřesky | 14 | : | 4 | Trabanti České Budějovice | Hospoda U Žabáka, Žabovřesky | |
16:00 | Titz Roman | 28 | : | 13 | Horelica Marian |
|
| 19. | Ne | 7.4.2024 | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou | 5 | : | 13 | Podkleťáci Holubov | Panča Bar, Týn nad Vltavou | |
16:00 | Škornička Jakub | 14 | : | 29 | Pavliš Jan |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Drazda Doudleby | 13 | : | 5 | Cobra České Budějovice | Doudlebská hospoda, Doudleby | |
16:00 | Chyňava Roman | 26 | : | 11 | Novák Jan |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | ŠK Borek | 7 | : | 11 | Green team Ledenice | Restaurace Sport Borek, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Lavička Josef | 20 | : | 25 | Hrdina Milan |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | 6 | : | 12 | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Suda Vojtěch | 20 | : | 29 | Boček Josef |
Zadal: | Voříšek Josef | 17.3.2024 09:06 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Retro šipky Lišov | 11 | : | 7 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | Pizzerie Lišov s.r.o., Lišov | |
16:00 | Pavelka Jaroslav | 25 | : | 17 | Wasserbauerová Klára |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | T.U.P. Pivní bar České Budějovice | 10 | : | 8 | Jamajský bob České Velenice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Koprna Lukáš | 21 | : | 21 | Misinkevič Ruslan |
Zadal: | Koprna Lukáš | 25.3.2024 15:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.3.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 19. | So | 13.4.2024 | Chrobolská Ellytta | 10 | : | 8 | Bikersbar Prachatice | Club Kovárna, Chroboly | |
16:00 | Šmídová Hana | 23 | : | 19 | Pavlík Josef |
|
| 19. | So | 13.4.2024 | Rebels Team Vimperk | 15 | : | 3 | Zbytínská letka | Bar Eso, Vimperk | |
16:00 | Boška Petr | 31 | : | 9 | Jarošová Monika |
|
| 19. | Ne | 14.4.2024 | Grobiáni Lenora | 15 | : | 3 | Filio team Lenora | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
15:00 | Škvain Martin | 33 | : | 15 | Filo Pavel |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Mozgy Třebomyslice | 6 | : | 12 | Asfalti Písek | Hospůdka Třebomyslice, Horažďovice | |
16:00 | Makovec Vlastimil | 16 | : | 27 | Černý Milan |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 12 | : | 6 | Červotočové Strakonice | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Ludvík Václav | 29 | : | 17 | Kovář František |
Zadal: | Ludvík Václav | 17.3.2024 07:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Mariner darts Strakonice | 17 | : | 1 | Šupinka Vodňany | Classic bar Strakonice, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Jirsa Josef | 34 | : | 9 | Selner Aleš |
Zadal: | Chvosta David | 16.3.2024 22:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | Bentons Team Boješice | 10 | : | 8 | Platan team Protivín | Hospoda U Kaštanu, Mirovice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Milan | 22 | : | 23 | Polanský Milan |
Zadal: | Dvořák Milan | 18.3.2024 07:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 17.3.2024 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 11 | : | 7 | Střelci Hradiště | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Břicháček Tomáš | 26 | : | 16 | Kropík Ladislav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 19. | So | 6.4.2024 | XXXL Sezimovo Ústí | 5 | : | 13 | Kalich Tábor | Bar Na Rohlíku, Tábor | |
16:00 | Málek Ladislav | 16 | : | 27 | Mrázek Michal |
|
| 19. | Ne | 7.4.2024 | Pekelníci Tábor | 5 | : | 13 | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov | Pivnice U Žida, Tábor | |
16:00 | Plemeník Miloš | 16 | : | 28 | Haza Jaroslav |
|
| 19. | Ne | 7.4.2024 | Casablanca D.C. Tábor | 12 | : | 6 | Želvy Stádlec | Bowling bar Slovan, Tábor | |
16:00 | Modráček Miroslav | 26 | : | 18 | Papoušková Kateřina |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 19. | So | 6.4.2024 | Ratata Hospříz | 8 | : | 10 | Red Wolfs Horní Němčice | Restaurace Hospříz, Jindřichův Hradec | |
16:00 | Kopáček Ondřej | 21 | : | 25 | Novák František |
|
| 19. | So | 6.4.2024 | Rytíři Studená | 3 | : | 15 | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | Hospoda U Šebestů, Studená | |
17:00 | Šindelář Martin | 13 | : | 31 | Vanišová Alena |
|
| 19. | Ne | 7.4.2024 | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 6 | : | 12 | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | Plzeňská pivnice, Kardašova Řečice | |
16:00 | Salák Petr | 21 | : | 24 | Zeman Petr |
Zadal: | Salák Petr | 7.4.2024 19:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.4.2024 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Ne | 7.4.2024 | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | 10 | : | 8 | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | Jihočeská Beseda, Nová Bystřice | |
16:00 | Bláha Aleš | 25 | : | 19 | Kalina Tomáš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 19. | Pá | 15.3.2024 | U Cecků Nové Spolí | 6 | : | 12 | Stars HB Český Krumlov | Pivnice Kavalírka, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Marada Lukáš | 17 | : | 28 | Neubauer David |
|
| 19. | Pá | 15.3.2024 | Jelita z Maximy Český Krumlov | 12 | : | 6 | "B" Team Plešivec | Bar Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Kopřiva Josef | 28 | : | 19 | Štěpán Ondřej |
|
| 19. | Pá | 15.3.2024 | Rychlý šípy Přídolí | 1 | : | 17 | Rožmberská "Bašta" Český Krumlov | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Futkoš Pavel | 8 | : | 35 | Poláček František |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Kings Horní Brána | 10 | : | 8 | Alkáči z Káviny Nové Spolí | Pivnice Na Hrázi, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Horst Pavel | 22 | : | 17 | Halásek Zdeněk |
|
| 19. | So | 16.3.2024 | Bikers Bar Bohemia Český Krumlov | 7 | : | 11 | Amíci Frymburk | Bikers bar Bohemia, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Benych Dalibor | 17 | : | 25 | Salzer Jan |
|