|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | 11 | : | 7 | Pantera Větřní | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Červenka Michal | 25 | : | 17 | Říčař Martin |
|
| 1. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Crazy České Budějovice | 12 | : | 6 | Candát Vodňany | Rest. U Kalicha, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Moural Petr | 28 | : | 18 | Filip Vladislav |
|
| 1. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Vlčáci České Budějovice | 7 | : | 11 | Střelci Český Krumlov | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Staněk Miroslav | 22 | : | 27 | Weis Viktor |
|
| 1. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | DC 90210 Prachatice | 12 | : | 6 | Švejci České Budějovice | Street BAR, Prachatice | |
16:00 | Mráz Zdeněk | 29 | : | 16 | Granov Radek |
|
| 1. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | ŠK Těmice | 6 | : | 12 | DC Cannabis Tábor | KD Těmice, Těmice | |
16:00 | Čábelka Jan | 13 | : | 27 | Bartáček Marek |
|
| 1. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Matouš Team Slavče | 3 | : | 15 | Sněženka a Machři Hořice na Šumavě | Slavečská Hospoda, Slavče | |
16:00 | Šobr Jiří | 15 | : | 31 | Šusta Jan |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Milli a její tygři Č.Budějovice | 14 | : | 4 | Jokers team České Budějovice | Pivnice Výměník, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Havlan Václav | 31 | : | 13 | Vojtek Pavel |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Mrška od Koníka České Budějovice | 12 | : | 6 | Švejci České Budějovice B | Rest. U Kalicha, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Čermák Mario | 28 | : | 16 | Šimon Jiří |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Segment Český Krumlov | 10 | : | 8 | DC Bryčka B České Budějovice | Restaurace U Nádraží, Český Krumlov | |
16:00 | Krčma Michal | 23 | : | 18 | Klabouch Jaroslav |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | AQ Sparta Velešín | 12 | : | 6 | Vohníváci České Budějovice | Pivnice Plzeňka Velešín, Velešín | |
16:00 | Zivčak Roman | 25 | : | 18 | Veber Jan |
|
| 1. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | DC Volant Olešník | 6 | : | 12 | Kousci Český Krumlov | Olešnická hospoda, Olešník | |
16:00 | Křepelková Simona | 17 | : | 25 | Kroupa Michal |
Zadal: | Kroupa Michal | 20.9.2023 11:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Panteři České Budějovice | 11 | : | 7 | Tygers team Besednice | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Bláha Martin | 23 | : | 19 | Šindelíř Roman |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Střelci z Virtu Dražejov | 6 | : | 12 | Dřeváci Strakonice | K-1, Strakonice | |
14:00 | Hejlek Josef | 17 | : | 28 | Schovanec Miroslav |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Strážci Galaxie Strakonice | 8 | : | 10 | Šipkaři Strakonice | Sport Bar Galaxie, Strakonice | |
15:00 | Zdychynec Milan | 21 | : | 26 | Kopáček Vojtěch |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | DC Houba Horažďovice | 4 | : | 14 | Kozlíci Prachatice | Music club Houba, Horažďovice | |
16:00 | Valovič Marián | 13 | : | 28 | Švancar Jiří |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Classic Strakonice | 10 | : | 8 | Vlk Vodňany | Classic bar Strakonice, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Hamrník Jakub | 26 | : | 19 | Šípek Jan |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | TVT Písek | 14 | : | 4 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | Bar U Zlaté Husy, Písek | |
16:00 | Vachta René | 29 | : | 14 | Drab Robert |
|
| 1. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Růžové údolí Škůdra | 8 | : | 10 | Šupina Vodňany | Klubovna u golfového hřiště, Strašice | |
16:00 | Křiváček David | 22 | : | 25 | Mach Jiří |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Spirits Tábor | 10 | : | 8 | Spitfire Měšice | Bar Bronx, Tábor | |
15:00 | Balvín Michal | 23 | : | 23 | Pavlátová Jaroslava |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Respekt Tábor | 8 | : | 10 | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | Candys Bar, Sezimovo Ústí | |
15:00 | Christmann Tomáš | 22 | : | 25 | Kosobud Pavel |
Zadal: | Váchová Petra | 18.9.2023 05:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Plechová Pacov | 7 | : | 11 | Dart Shooters Hospříz | Plechová Pacov, Pacov | |
16:00 | Hlavnička Jiří | 16 | : | 26 | Zeman Jakub |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | DC Warriors Lidmaň | 8 | : | 10 | Rafani Tučapy | Hostinec U Votavů, Lidmaň | |
16:00 | Hůlka Vojtěch | 20 | : | 24 | Brožek Jan |
|
| 1. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Gold Darts Studená | 9 | : | 9 | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | Hospoda U Šebestů, Studená | |
16:00 | Kalců Karel | 23 | : | 23 | Dáňa Lukáš |
|
| 1. | Pá | 29.3.2024 | Draci Měšice | 4 | : | 14 | Rychlé šípy Tábor | Klubovna Měšice, Měšice | |
17:00 | Plachá Lucie | 13 | : | 30 | Jelínková Petra |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 2 | : | 16 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Restaurace Pod Bůrkem Tušť, Suchdol nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Matoušek Petr | 12 | : | 32 | Benda Josef |
Zadal: | Matoušek Petr | 17.9.2023 12:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 12 | : | 6 | Rychlá rota Píštín | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Kubová Jitka | 25 | : | 18 | Ficl Jan |
Zadal: | Kubová Jitka | 18.9.2023 07:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 15 | : | 3 | Žabáci Dubičné | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Gryč Miloslav | 32 | : | 9 | Candra Ivo |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Predators Dubičné | 10 | : | 8 | A je to! Třeboň | Rest. U Žáby Dubičné, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Jindra Karel | 22 | : | 20 | Tóthová Monika |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 6 | : | 12 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | Rest. Na Hřišti Nemanice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Neužil Radim | 18 | : | 27 | Beneda Petr |
|
| 1. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Bullíci Mladošovice | 7 | : | 11 | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P České Budějovice | Hospoda U Chřestýše, Mladošovice | |
14:00 | Pilát Jan | 17 | : | 25 | Marek Vladimír |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Z-Z-Z Větřní | 12 | : | 6 | Letka Hořice na Šumavě | Hospůdka U Wágnera, Větřní | |
16:00 | Ivan Jiří | 28 | : | 15 | Rudolfová Lucie |
Zadal: | Ivan Jiří | 1.10.2023 16:44 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Rafanda Kaplice | 11 | : | 7 | Kohouti Světlík | Na Rafandě, Kaplice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Roman | 24 | : | 17 | Vincík Jiří |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | ŠK Kaštani Malonty | 10 | : | 8 | Šipkaři Benešov nad Černou | Rest. Pod Kaštany Malonty, Malonty | |
16:00 | Nováček Zdeněk | 26 | : | 19 | Vojtová Jana |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Formanka Besednice | 7 | : | 11 | Šuměnky Horní Planá | Rest. U Martínků Besednice, Besednice | |
16:00 | Kytka František | 20 | : | 27 | Moravec Kamil |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Chlístárna Nové Hodějovice | 10 | : | 8 | DC Draci České Budějovice | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Šimeček Martin | 22 | : | 22 | Herda Jan |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | DC Žabovřesky | 13 | : | 5 | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou | Hospoda U Žabáka, Žabovřesky | |
16:00 | Titz Roman | 28 | : | 16 | Škornička Jakub |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | DC Motorfans České Budějovice | 11 | : | 7 | Trabanti České Budějovice | Gerbera Budvar Aréna, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Nedomová Veronika | 26 | : | 22 | Koptiš Marek |
Zadal: | Koptiš Marek | 1.10.2023 00:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 15.10.2023 | Predators Team Č. Budějovice | 9 | : | 9 | Podkleťáci Holubov | Tipsportbar, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Nestroj Jan | 22 | : | 23 | Pavliš Jan |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | 5 | : | 13 | T.U.P. Pivní bar České Budějovice | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Wasserbauerová Klára | 16 | : | 28 | Koprna Lukáš |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Mokušle České Budějovice | 6 | : | 12 | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Payer Martin | 17 | : | 29 | Suda Vojtěch |
Zadal: | Suda Vojtěch | 18.9.2023 23:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Green team Ledenice | 1 | : | 17 | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | Hospůdka Na Hřišti, Ledenice | |
17:00 | Hrdina Milan | 11 | : | 35 | Boček Josef |
|
| 1. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Cobra České Budějovice | 16 | : | 2 | Jamajský bob České Velenice | Bar Monte Carlo Č. Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Novák Jan | 33 | : | 8 | Misinkevič Ruslan |
Zadal: | Novák Jan | 18.9.2023 22:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Retro šipky Lišov | 5 | : | 13 | ŠK Borek | Pizzerie Lišov s.r.o., Lišov | |
16:00 | Bartl Viktor | 18 | : | 30 | Lavička Josef |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Rebels Team Vimperk | 10 | : | 8 | Grobiáni Lenora | Bar Eso, Vimperk | |
16:00 | Tesárek Martin | 22 | : | 21 | Škvain Martin |
|
| 1. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Zbytínská letka | 6 | : | 12 | Chrobolská Ellytta | Hospoda Zbytiny, Zbytiny | |
16:00 | Jaroš Zdeněk | 17 | : | 27 | Šmídová Hana |
Zadal: | Jaroš Zdeněk | 2.10.2023 19:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Filio team Lenora | 16 | : | 2 | Bikersbar Prachatice | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Filo Pavel | 33 | : | 11 | Pavlík Josef |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Živí Mrtví Strakonice | 7 | : | 11 | Červotočové Strakonice | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Kolibáč Jaromír | 22 | : | 23 | Kovář František |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Asfalti Písek | 5 | : | 13 | Mariner darts Strakonice | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Černý Milan | 12 | : | 27 | Jirsa Josef |
|
| 1. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Platan team Protivín | 10 | : | 8 | Šupinka Vodňany | U zastávky, Protivín | |
16:00 | Polanský Milan | 24 | : | 21 | Selner Aleš |
|
| 1. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | Střelci Hradiště | 4 | : | 14 | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Kropík Ladislav | 11 | : | 31 | Příhoda František |
|
| 1. | Ne | 17.9.2023 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 7 | : | 11 | Bentons Team Boješice | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Břicháček Tomáš | 19 | : | 26 | Dvořák Tomáš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Kalich Tábor | 10 | : | 8 | Rebels Tábor | Bar Na Rohlíku, Tábor | |
16:00 | Mrázek Michal | 25 | : | 19 | Lapáček Milan |
|
| 1. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov | 13 | : | 5 | Želvy Stádlec | Rest. Máj Pelhřimov, Pelhřimov | |
16:00 | Haza Jaroslav | 30 | : | 17 | Papoušková Kateřina |
Zadal: | Haza Jaroslav | 2.10.2023 07:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Pekelníci Tábor | 11 | : | 7 | XXXL Sezimovo Ústí | Pivnice U Žida, Tábor | |
16:00 | Plemeník Miloš | 25 | : | 19 | Málek Ladislav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | 14 | : | 4 | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | Pivnice Nechyba, Nová Včelnice | |
16:00 | Vanišová Alena | 29 | : | 11 | Zeman Petr |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Ratata Hospříz | 12 | : | 6 | Rytíři Studená | Restaurace Hospříz, Jindřichův Hradec | |
16:00 | Kopáček Ondřej | 26 | : | 16 | Šindelář Martin |
|
| 1. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Red Wolfs Horní Němčice | 7 | : | 11 | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | Klub KD Horní Němčice, Horní Němčice | |
16:00 | Novák František | 19 | : | 27 | Kalina Tomáš |
|
| 1. | Ne | 1.10.2023 | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 7 | : | 11 | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | Plzeňská pivnice, Kardašova Řečice | |
16:00 | Salák Petr | 19 | : | 25 | Bláha Aleš |
Zadal: | Bláha Aleš | 2.10.2023 16:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | St | 4.10.2023 | Sousedky České Budějovice | 10 | : | 1 | Rebelky Vimperk | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Kalistová Jiřina | 21 | : | 8 | Ženíšková Blanka |
|
| 1. | St | 4.10.2023 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha České Budějovice | 4 | : | 7 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | Rest. U Kalicha, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Rotbauerová Michaela | 10 | : | 17 | Havlíková Alena |
|
| 1. | Pá | 6.10.2023 | Valkýry z Tábora | 10 | : | 1 | Hradecká Šipka | Bowling Svíčka, Tábor | |
18:00 | Jelínková Petra | 21 | : | 5 | Pitrová Ivana |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Pá | 22.9.2023 | Jelita z Maximy Český Krumlov | 3 | : | 15 | U Cecků Nové Spolí | Bar Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Kopřiva Josef | 13 | : | 31 | Marada Lukáš |
|
| 1. | Pá | 22.9.2023 | "B" Team Plešivec | 11 | : | 7 | Sharks Zlatá Koruna | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Štěpán Jaroslav | 26 | : | 20 | Jiránek Jaroslav |
|
| 1. | Pá | 22.9.2023 | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 11 | : | 7 | Rožmberská "Bašta" Český Krumlov | Pivnice Na Hrázi, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Neubauer David | 26 | : | 19 | Šlejmar Václav |
|
| 1. | So | 23.9.2023 | Bikers Bar Bohemia Český Krumlov | 10 | : | 8 | Kings Horní Brána | Bikers bar Bohemia, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Kučerová Kateřina | 23 | : | 19 | Horst Pavel |
|
| 1. | So | 23.9.2023 | Amíci Frymburk | 14 | : | 4 | Rychlý šípy Přídolí | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Salzer Jan | 30 | : | 12 | Futkoš Pavel |
|