MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 95 | Turnajů: 161
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 9 150 | |||
38. | Baczka Kristian | CZE066657 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 600 | ||||
39. | Baczka Robert | CZE067683 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 450 | ||||
29. | Bednář Radek | CZE010428 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 400 | ||||
83. | Beneda Petr | CZE017675 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
75. | Benkovský Michal | CZE047923 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
23. | Betuštiak Dušan | CZE020785 | B | Kalich Tábor | 2 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 6 750 | |||
57. | Bláha Martin | CZE055896 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | ||||
4. | Boček Josef 1969 | CZE046177 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 15 700 | ||||
5. | Boček Josef 1995 | CZE048948 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 27 | 27 | 27 | 13 650 | ||||
83. | Bohúš Luboš | CZE060095 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
33. | Cahák Michal | CZE059855 | B | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 900 | ||||
46. | Candra Ivo | CZE005122 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 000 | ||||
76. | Chvatík Vladimír | CZE039251 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 950 | |||
35. | Čech Petr | CZE069891 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 4 850 | |||
24. | Čutka Matěj | CZE073169 | B | Formanka Besednice | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 250 | ||||
3. | Drab Robert | CZE008873 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 16 450 | |||
71. | Dvořák Roman | CZE042060 | B | Rafanda Kaplice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
40. | Dvořák Václav | CZE017676 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 350 | |||
18. | Endlicher Martin | CZE003960 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 700 | ||||
17. | Falta Jindřich | CZE028774 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 8 600 | ||||
25. | Ficl Jan | CZE038892 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 6 100 | |||
83. | Filištein Josef | CZE055573 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
54. | Filištein Tomáš | CZE042966 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
90. | Galo Michal | CZE038756 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
51. | Gerl Jakub | CZE046270 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 000 | |||
33. | Hajník Jan | CZE038327 | B | Predators Dubičné | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 4 900 | |||
73. | Házi Milan | CZE049429 | B | Respekt Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
49. | Holeček Petr | CZE070418 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 550 | ||||
58. | Holý Jiří | CZE005353 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
7. | Hornák Vlastimil | CZE009880 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 11 800 | ||||
30. | Hrdý Tomáš | CZE025606 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 300 | |||
95. | Hudeček Filip | CZE069972 | B | Respekt Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
36. | Hurt Jaroslav | CZE000721 | B | Predators Dubičné | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 750 | ||||
50. | Janda František | CZE066035 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 250 | ||||
62. | Jindra Karel | CZE001143 | B | Predators Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
31. | Jírů Vladimír | CZE048997 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 250 | ||||
26. | Kaucký Josef | CZE072922 | B | Predators Dubičné | 2 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 5 850 | |||
20. | Kelbl Michal | CZE047797 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 7 200 | |||
64. | Kelbl Radek | CZE042331 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 800 | |||
43. | Kodat Filip | CZE076786 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 150 | |||
2. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 18 400 | |||
59. | Kos Jan | CZE061648 | B | Spitfire Měšice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 900 | ||||
53. | Kosobud Pavel | CZE017156 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 750 | ||||
1. | Koudelka Miroslav | CZE072533 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 2 | 26 | 28 | 28 | 19 500 | |||
41. | Kroupa Michal | CZE023706 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 250 | |||
76. | Krušina Lukáš | CZE034135 | B | DC Falcon Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
19. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 300 | ||||
47. | Kyrian Petr | CZE017968 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 850 | ||||
12. | Kytka František | CZE073168 | B | Formanka Besednice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 9 950 |