MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 95 | Turnajů: 160
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koudelka Miroslav | CZE072533 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 2 | 26 | 28 | 28 | 19 500 | |||
2. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 18 400 | |||
3. | Drab Robert | CZE008873 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 16 450 | |||
4. | Boček Josef 1969 | CZE046177 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 23 | 23 | 23 | 15 150 | ||||
5. | Tomášek Jiří | CZE036392 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 13 550 | |||
6. | Boček Josef 1995 | CZE048948 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 26 | 26 | 26 | 13 000 | ||||
7. | Hornák Vlastimil | CZE009880 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 11 800 | ||||
7. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 11 800 | |||
9. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 11 350 | |||
10. | Martínek Petr | CZE064865 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 19 | 19 | 19 | 10 950 | ||||
11. | Kytka František | CZE073168 | B | Formanka Besednice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 9 950 | ||||
11. | Lepša Jan | CZE049632 | B | Benešov nad Černou | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 9 950 | |||
13. | Vávra Petr | CZE042989 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 9 750 | |||
14. | Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 9 150 | |||
15. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 8 900 | |||
16. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 18 | 18 | 18 | 8 800 | ||||
17. | Falta Jindřich | CZE028774 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 8 600 | ||||
18. | Endlicher Martin | CZE003960 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 700 | ||||
19. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 300 | ||||
20. | Kelbl Michal | CZE047797 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 7 200 | |||
21. | Michal Josef | CZE003678 | B | Formanka Besednice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 7 050 | ||||
22. | Vavřinec Jan | CZE065722 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 000 | ||||
23. | Betuštiak Dušan | CZE020785 | B | Kalich Tábor | 2 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 6 750 | |||
24. | Čutka Matěj | CZE073169 | B | Formanka Besednice | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 250 | ||||
25. | Ficl Jan | CZE038892 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 6 100 | |||
26. | Kaucký Josef | CZE072922 | B | Predators Dubičné | 2 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 5 850 | |||
27. | Sedlák Vlastimil | CZE055067 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 600 | ||||
28. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 450 | |||
29. | Bednář Radek | CZE010428 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 400 | ||||
30. | Hrdý Tomáš | CZE025606 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 300 | |||
31. | Vodička Martin | CZE075049 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 250 | ||||
31. | Jírů Vladimír | CZE048997 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 250 | ||||
33. | Cahák Michal | CZE059855 | B | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 900 | ||||
33. | Hajník Jan | CZE038327 | B | Predators Dubičné | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 4 900 | |||
35. | Čech Petr | CZE069891 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 4 850 | |||
36. | Masař Petr | CZE043965 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 700 | ||||
37. | Baczka Kristian | CZE066657 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 600 | ||||
38. | Baczka Robert | CZE067683 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 450 | ||||
39. | Dvořák Václav | CZE017676 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 350 | |||
40. | Hurt Jaroslav | CZE000721 | B | Predators Dubičné | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 300 | ||||
41. | Kroupa Michal | CZE023706 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 250 | |||
41. | Marek Vladimír | CZE030454 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 250 | |||
43. | Kodat Filip | CZE076786 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 150 | |||
43. | Šindelíř Roman | CZE002405 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 150 | ||||
45. | Šaub Jiří | CZE067648 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 050 | ||||
46. | Candra Ivo | CZE005122 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 000 | ||||
47. | Kyrian Petr | CZE017968 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 850 | ||||
48. | Řehout Martin | CZE073630 | B | Formanka Besednice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 3 800 | ||||
49. | Holeček Petr | CZE070418 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 550 | ||||
50. | Janda František | CZE066035 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 250 |