MJČ - Žebříčky hracích míst | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 36 | Turnajů: 12
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Titz Roman | CZE063500 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 000 | ||||
2. | Koudelka Miroslav | CZE072533 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 900 | ||||
3. | Sedlák Vlastimil | CZE055067 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 600 | ||||
4. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 500 | ||||
5. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 450 | ||||
6. | Ficl Jan | CZE038892 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 400 | ||||
7. | Pokorný Pavel | CZE053493 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 350 | ||||
8. | Lencová Ludmila | CZE057518 | A | Rychlá rota Pištín | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 200 | ||||
9. | Maurer Jaroslav | CZE050048 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 100 | ||||
10. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 250 | ||||
11. | Hála Vladislav | CZE057432 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 200 | ||||
11. | Heřman Martin 1992 | CZE032798 | Domažlice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 200 | |||||
13. | Šašek David | CZE055729 | DC Žabovřesky | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 100 | |||||
14. | Hála Jan | CZE054044 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 350 | ||||
15. | Šulista Martin | CZE071170 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 900 | ||||
16. | Zselenák Vojtěch | CZE029402 | Hamr | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | |||||
17. | Hála Jakub | CZE053628 | Žabovřesky | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 700 | |||||
18. | Rychetský Matěj | CZE077612 | Dříteň | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 450 | |||||
19. | Kroupa Jan | CZE053777 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
20. | Filaus Dominik | CZE077087 | Blatná | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 300 | |||||
21. | Holubová Štěpánka | CZE076947 | České Budějovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 100 | |||||
22. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | ||||
23. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
24. | Skálová Alena | CZE075400 | Dříteň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
24. | Rotbauerová Michaela | CZE054038 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
26. | Sarganek Martin | CZE068826 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
27. | Skála David | CZE053778 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
28. | Rizvanovič Benjamin | CZE072453 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
29. | Breichová Eliška | CZE079854 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
29. | Motáň Miroslav | CZE031978 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
31. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
31. | Zelníčková Kristýna | CZE068662 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
31. | Heřman Martin 1992 | CZE054971 | Žabovřesky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
34. | Mikolášová Jindřiška | CZE036330 | C | Super Ženy České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
34. | Tancošová Štěpánka | CZE053580 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
34. | Jiráň Jaroslav | CZE055838 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 |