MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 408 | Turnajů: 234
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 2 | 45 | 47 | 48 | 38 950 | |||
10. | Zselenák Vojtěch | CZE029402 | Hamr | 2 | 45 | 47 | 52 | 22 250 | ||||
21. | Slípek Petr | CZE074418 | České Budějovice | 2 | 39 | 41 | 41 | 16 550 | ||||
3. | Ludvík Václav | CZE026857 | A | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 2 | 38 | 40 | 40 | 32 700 | |||
9. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 37 | 38 | 38 | 22 350 | |||
26. | Kalík Petr | CZE052859 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 35 | 37 | 37 | 16 050 | |||
4. | Šulista Martin | CZE071170 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 2 | 34 | 36 | 36 | 32 400 | |||
17. | Boček Josef 1995 | CZE048948 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 34 | 34 | 34 | 17 800 | ||||
7. | Koudelka Miroslav | CZE072533 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 2 | 32 | 34 | 34 | 22 900 | |||
24. | Hornák Vlastimil | CZE009880 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 32 | 32 | 32 | 16 200 | ||||
13. | Boček Josef 1969 | CZE046177 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 31 | 31 | 31 | 21 150 | ||||
16. | Mlýnek Dušan | CZE074877 | C | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 31 | 31 | 31 | 19 150 | ||||
24. | Pavlíček Petr | CZE070151 | C | Asfalti Písek | 30 | 30 | 30 | 16 200 | ||||
28. | Kulanda Martin | CZE071508 | C | Asfalti Písek | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 15 100 | |||
6. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 1 | 29 | 30 | 30 | 23 750 | |||
18. | Hrstka Jiří | CZE044230 | C | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 2 | 29 | 31 | 31 | 17 650 | |||
64. | Kovář Lukáš | CZE076316 | Písek | 29 | 29 | 29 | 8 550 | |||||
44. | Minařík Martin | CZE068416 | Písek | 1 | 28 | 29 | 29 | 11 600 | ||||
2. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 33 950 | |||
20. | Profant Vladimír | CZE075803 | Písek | 1 | 27 | 28 | 28 | 16 650 | ||||
12. | Drab Robert | CZE008873 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 21 300 | |||
40. | Kytka František | CZE073168 | B | Formanka Besednice | 26 | 26 | 26 | 12 200 | ||||
60. | Michal Josef | CZE003678 | B | Formanka Besednice | 26 | 26 | 26 | 8 800 | ||||
13. | Profant Martin | CZE031074 | Temelín | 2 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 21 150 | ||||
53. | Drab Lukáš | CZE070335 | C | Platan team Protivín | 1 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 9 650 | |||
31. | Martínek Petr | CZE064865 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 13 900 | ||||
11. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 21 650 | |||
15. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 2 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 20 450 | |||
37. | Homola Zdeněk | CZE061643 | A | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 1 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 12 650 | |||
57. | Vaněk Jiří | CZE071586 | C | Písek | 23 | 23 | 23 | 9 250 | ||||
38. | Moravec Kamil | CZE064007 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 2 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 12 550 | |||
54. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 9 550 | ||||
68. | Pastyřík Petr | CZE066633 | Jindřichův Hradec | 21 | 21 | 21 | 8 350 | |||||
23. | Skála David | CZE053778 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 1 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 16 300 | |||
30. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 14 400 | |||
31. | Linhart Zdeněk 1975 | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 13 900 | |||
39. | Hockicko František | CZE070482 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 2 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 12 400 | |||
70. | Čutka Matěj | CZE073169 | B | Formanka Besednice | 20 | 20 | 20 | 8 100 | ||||
34. | Lepša Jan | CZE049632 | B | Benešov nad Černou | 2 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 13 750 | |||
85. | Domin Lukáš | CZE073931 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 1 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 6 650 | |||
8. | Duda Martin | CZE023896 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 22 800 | |||
35. | Kouba Pavel | CZE006434 | C | Kalich Tábor | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 13 100 | |||
41. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek | 18 | 18 | 18 | 12 100 | ||||
46. | Falta Jindřich | CZE028774 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 18 | 18 | 18 | 11 200 | ||||
55. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 9 400 | |||
5. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 23 850 | |||
73. | Šandera Tomáš | CZE058295 | C | Platan team Protivín | 17 | 17 | 17 | 7 850 | ||||
100. | Rataj Jaroslav | CZE076867 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 6 150 | ||||
136. | Řehout Martin | CZE073630 | B | Formanka Besednice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 4 750 | ||||
22. | Necuda Richard | CZE000992 | C | Platan team Protivín | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 16 400 |